Template:Sisters-of-Battle: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
| align=right|'''Special Vehicles:''' || [[Pulpit of Saint Holline's Basilica]]  
| align=right|'''Special Vehicles:''' || [[Pulpit of Saint Holline's Basilica]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Avenger Strike Fighter]] - [[Drop Pod]]
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Avenger Strike Fighter]]
|-
| align=right|'''Spacecraft:''' || [[Aquila Lander]] - [[Drop Pod]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Saints:''' || [[Living Saint]] - [[Geminae Superia]]
| align=right|'''Saints:''' || [[Living Saint]] - [[Geminae Superia]]

Revision as of 16:01, 28 August 2020