Template:Sisters-of-Battle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| align=right|'''Special Vehicles:''' || [[Pulpit of Saint Holline's Basilica]] | | align=right|'''Special Vehicles:''' || [[Pulpit of Saint Holline's Basilica]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Avenger Strike Fighter]] - [[Drop Pod]] | | align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Avenger Strike Fighter]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Spacecraft:''' || [[Aquila Lander]] - [[Drop Pod]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Saints:''' || [[Living Saint]] - [[Geminae Superia]] | | align=right|'''Saints:''' || [[Living Saint]] - [[Geminae Superia]] | ||
Revision as of 16:01, 28 August 2020
| Forces of the Sisters of Battle | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Command: | Triumph of Saint Katherine - Canoness Ecclesiarchy Battle Conclave - Imagifier Ministorum Priest - Sororitas Command Squad | |||||
| Troops: | Avenging Angel - Arco-flagellant - Battle Sister Squad Celestians - Crusaders - Death Cult Assassin Dominion Squad - Retributor Squad - Seraphim Squad Sisters Repentia - Zephyrim Squad | |||||
| Vehicles: | Exorcist - Immolator - Penitent Engine - Repressor Rhino - Mortifier | |||||
| Special Vehicles: | Pulpit of Saint Holline's Basilica | |||||
| Flyers: | Avenger Strike Fighter | |||||
| Spacecraft: | Aquila Lander - Drop Pod | |||||
| Saints: | Living Saint - Geminae Superia | |||||
| Non Militant | Orders Dialogous - Orders Famulous - Orders Hospitaler | |||||