Template:Tau: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
|-   
|-   
!align=center colspan=7 bgcolor="orange" | <span style="color:black">Forces of the [[Tau]] </span>
!align=center colspan=7 bgcolor="orange" | <span style="color:black">Forces of the [[Tau]] </span>
|-
| colspan=2 | [[Image:Tau_logo_8.jpg|120px|center]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Ethereal]] - [[Fireblade]] - [[Tau Commander]]
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Ethereal]] - [[Fireblade]] - [[Tau Commander]]
Line 21: Line 19:


[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Tau]]
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Tau]]
<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>

Revision as of 19:23, 7 October 2016