Template:Tyranids-Creatures: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| align=right|'''Gargantuan Creatures:''' || [[Cerebore]] - [[Dactylis]] - [[Hierodule]] - [[Malefactor]] - [[Nautiloid]] - [[Viragon]] | | align=right|'''Gargantuan Creatures:''' || [[Cerebore]] - [[Dactylis]] - [[Hierodule]] - [[Malefactor]] - [[Nautiloid]] - [[Viragon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Flying Creatures:''' || [[Tyranid Harpy|Harpy]] - [[Harridan]] - [[Hive Crone]] - [[Ether-Swimming Brood]] | | align=right|'''Flying Creatures:''' || [[Tyranid Harpy|Harpy]] - [[Harridan]] - [[Hive Crone]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''[[Hive Fleet|Spaceborne Creatures]]:''' || [[Ether-Swimming Brood]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Bio-Titans:''' || [[Dominatrix]] - [[Hierophant]] - [[Hydraphant]] - [[Viciator]] | | align=right|'''Bio-Titans:''' || [[Dominatrix]] - [[Hierophant]] - [[Hydraphant]] - [[Viciator]] | ||
Revision as of 16:05, 28 August 2020
| Tyrannic Bio-Organisms | |
|---|---|
| Leader Organisms: | Broodlord - Hive Tyrant - Swarmlord - Tyranid Warrior |
| Small Creatures: | Gargoyle - Genestealer - Hormagaunt - Ripper - Termagant |
| Medium Size Creatures: |
Biovore - Hive Guard - Lictor - Neurothrope - Pyrovore Ravener - Tyrant Guard - Venomthrope - Zoanthrope |
| Monstrous Creatures: | Carnifex - Dimachaeron - Exocrine - Haruspex - Malanthrope Maleceptor - Mawloc - Tervigon - Toxicrene - Trygon - Tyrannofex |
| Gargantuan Creatures: | Cerebore - Dactylis - Hierodule - Malefactor - Nautiloid - Viragon |
| Flying Creatures: | Harpy - Harridan - Hive Crone |
| Spaceborne Creatures: | Ether-Swimming Brood |
| Bio-Titans: | Dominatrix - Hierophant - Hydraphant - Viciator |
| Other Organisms: | Bio-Weapons - Cortex Leech - Mieotic Spore - Mucolid Spore Mycetic Spore - Spore Mine - Sporocyst - Tyrannocyte - Zoats |
| Auxiliaries: | Genestealer Cult |