Template:Tyranids-Creatures: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 19: Line 19:
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Bio-Titans:''' || [[Dominatrix]] - [[Hierophant]] - [[Hydraphant]] - [[Viciator]]
| align=right|'''Bio-Titans:''' || [[Dominatrix]] - [[Hierophant]] - [[Hydraphant]] - [[Viciator]]
|-
| align=right|'''Floral Structures:''' || [[Capillary Tower]] - [[Reclamation Pool]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Other Organisms:''' || [[Tyranid Bio-Weapons|Bio-Weapons]] - [[Cortex Leech]] - [[Mieotic Spore]] <br> [[Spore Mine]] - [[Sporocyst]] - [[Zoats]]
| align=right|'''Other Organisms:''' || [[Tyranid Bio-Weapons|Bio-Weapons]] - [[Cortex Leech]] - [[Mieotic Spore]] <br> [[Spore Mine]] - [[Sporocyst]] - [[Zoats]]

Revision as of 16:35, 15 October 2020