Template:40k-DEldar-Weapons: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
imported>Administrator
m 42 revisions imported
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 34: Line 34:
!align=left rowspan=5 | '''Vehicle Weapons:'''
!align=left rowspan=5 | '''Vehicle Weapons:'''
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Horrorfex]] - [[Implosion Missile]] - [[Torpedo]] - [[Cluster Caltrop Pod]]  
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Horrorfex]] - [[Implosion Missile]] - [[Cluster Caltrop Pod]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Disintegrator Cannon]] - [[Monoscythe Missile]] - [[Pulse-Disintegrator]] <br> [[Storm Vortex Projector]]  - [[Void Lance]] - [[Dark Scythe]]
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Disintegrator Cannon]] - [[Monoscythe Missile]] - [[Pulse-Disintegrator]] <br> [[Storm Vortex Projector]]  - [[Void Lance]] - [[Dark Scythe]]
Line 41: Line 41:
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Other:''' || [[Shatterfield Missile]] - [[Spirit Vortex]] - [[Stinger Pod]]   
| align=right|'''Other:''' || [[Shatterfield Missile]] - [[Spirit Vortex]] - [[Stinger Pod]]   
|-
!align=left rowspan=3 | '''Ship Weapons:'''
|-
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Scythe Missile Launcher]] - [[Torpedo]]
|-
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Phantom Lance]] - [[Heavy Starcannon]]
|-
|-
!align=left rowspan=3 | '''Non-Firearm Weapons:'''
!align=left rowspan=3 | '''Non-Firearm Weapons:'''
Line 47: Line 53:
|-
|-
| align=right|'''[[Grenades & Explosives]]''' || [[Plasma#Plasma_Grenade|Plasma Grenade]] - [[Grenades_&_Explosives#Haywire_Grenade|Haywire Grenade]] - [[Grenades_&_Explosives#Void_Mine|Void Mine]]
| align=right|'''[[Grenades & Explosives]]''' || [[Plasma#Plasma_Grenade|Plasma Grenade]] - [[Grenades_&_Explosives#Haywire_Grenade|Haywire Grenade]] - [[Grenades_&_Explosives#Void_Mine|Void Mine]]
|}
|}</center>[[Category:Dark Eldar Weapons]][[Category:Warhammer 40,000 Weapons]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>
</center>
 
[[Category: Warhammer 40,000]][[Category: Xenos]][[Category: Eldar]][[Category: Dark Eldar]][[Category: Weapons]][[Category: Warhammer Weapons]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 17:56, 24 June 2023