Template:Necrons-Characters: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>SFH
mNo edit summary
imported>Administrator
m 16 revisions imported
 
(14 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{|class= border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 2px solid black;"
{|class= border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 colspan=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 2px solid black;"
|-
|-
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#889988" | <span style="color:White">Notable [[Necrons]]</span>
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#889988" | <span style="color:Lime">Notable [[Necrons]]</span>
|-
|-
| align=center| [[Anrakyr the Traveller]] - [[Imotekh the Stormlord]] - [[Orikan the Diviner]] - [[Illuminor Szeras]] - [[Silent King|Szarekh the Silent King]] - [[Trazyn the Infinite]] - [[Vargard Obyron]] - [[Nemesor Zahndrekh]]
| align=right| '''[[Necrons]]:''' || [[Anrakyr the Traveller]] - [[Illuminor Szeras]] - [[Imotekh the Stormlord]] <br> [[Kamoteph|Kamoteph the Crooked]] - [[Nemesor Zahndrekh]] - [[Orikan the Diviner]] <br> [[Silent King|Szarekh the Silent King]] - [[Trazyn the Infinite]] - [[Vargard Obyron]]
|-
| align=right| '''[[Dawn of War]]:''' || [[Necron Lord of All Kaurava]] - [[Necron Lord of Kronus]]
|-
| align=right| '''[[C'Tan]]:''' || [[Aza'Gorod]] - [[Mag'ladroth]] - [[Mephet'ran]] - [[Nyadra'zatha]] - [[Tsara'noga]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Necrons]]
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category: Xenos]][[Category:Necrons]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 18:16, 24 June 2023