Template:Tau: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus mNo edit summary |
imported>Administrator m 35 revisions imported |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Tau drone|Drone Squadron]] - [[Fire Warrior|Fire Warrior Team]] - [[Pathfinder Team]] - [[Stealthsuit Team]] | | align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Tau drone|Drone Squadron]] - [[Fire Warrior|Fire Warrior Team]] - [[Pathfinder Team]] - [[Stealthsuit Team]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Auxiliaries:''' || [[Gue'vesa]] - [[Kroot]] (''[[Great Knarloc]] - [[Kroot_Kindreds|Kroot Carnivore Squad]] - [[ | | align=right|'''Auxiliaries:''' || [[Gue'vesa]] - [[Kroot]] (''[[Great Knarloc]] - [[Kroot_Kindreds|Kroot Carnivore Squad]] - [[Farstalker Kinband]] <br> [[Kroot Hound]] - [[Krootox]] - [[Lesser Knarloc]] - [[Shaper]]'') - [[Nicassar]] - [[Vespid|Vespid Stingwing]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Battlesuits:''' || [[Battlesuit|Battlesuits]] (''[[XV02 Pilot Battlesuit]] - [[XV15 Stealthsuit]] - [[XV22 Command Suit]] <br> [[XV25 Stealthsuit]] - [[XV46 Vanguard Void Suit]] - [[XV-8 Crisis Battlesuit]] <br> [[XV88 Broadside Battlesuit]] - [[XV9 Hazard Battlesuit]] | | align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Drone Sentry Turret]] - [[Remote Sensor Tower]] <br> [[Tactical Support Turret]] - [[Tidewall Rampart]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Battlesuits:''' || [[Battlesuit|Battlesuits]] (''[[XV02 Pilot Battlesuit]] - [[XV15 Stealthsuit]] - [[XV22 Command Suit]] <br> [[XV25 Stealthsuit]] - [[XV46 Vanguard Void Suit]] - [[XV-8 Crisis Battlesuit]] <br> [[XV86 Supernova Battlesuit]] - [[XV88 Broadside Battlesuit]] - [[XV9 Hazard Battlesuit]] <br> [[XV95 Ghostkeel Battlesuit]] - [[XV104 Riptide Battlesuit]] - [[XV107 R'varna Battlesuit]] <br> [[XV109 Y'Vahra Battlesuit]] - [[KV128 Stormsurge Ballistic Suit]] <br> [[KX139 Ta'Unar Supremacy Armour]]'') | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Devilfish]] - [[Hammerhead Gunship|Hammerhead]] - [[Hover Chair]] - [[Piranha]] - [[Sky Ray]] - [[Tetra]] - [[Swordfish]] | | align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Devilfish]] - [[Hammerhead Gunship|Hammerhead]] - [[Hover Chair]] - [[Piranha]] - [[Sky Ray]] - [[Tetra]] - [[Swordfish]] | ||
| Line 18: | Line 20: | ||
| align=right|'''[[Kor'Vattra]]:''' || [[Manta]] - [[Orca]] - [[Automated Fighting Drone]] <br> [[Automated Barge Drone]] - [[Automated Bombing Drone]] | | align=right|'''[[Kor'Vattra]]:''' || [[Manta]] - [[Orca]] - [[Automated Fighting Drone]] <br> [[Automated Barge Drone]] - [[Automated Bombing Drone]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center>[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Tau]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude> | </center>[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Xenos]][[Category:Tau]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude> | ||