Template:World Eaters: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
imported>Administrator
m 13 revisions imported
 
(11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
!align=center colspan=9 bgcolor="#e00d0d" |  <span style="color:gold">Forces of the [[World Eaters]]</span>
!align=center colspan=9 bgcolor="#e00d0d" |  <span style="color:gold">Forces of the [[World Eaters]]</span>
|-
|-
| align=right|'''[[Chaos Lord|Leaders]]:''' || [[Chaos Champion]] - [[Chaos Lord#Lord of Khorne|Chaos Lord]] - [[Master of Execution]] <br> [[Daemon Prince]]
| align=right|'''[[Chaos Lord|Leaders]]:''' || [[Berzerker-Surgeon]] - [[Chaos Champion]] - [[Daemon Prince]] <br> [[The Eightbound]] - [[Lord of Khorne]] - [[Master of Execution]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Chaos Spawn]] - [[Khorne Berzerkers]] - [[Chaos Terminators]]
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Chaos Spawn]] - [[Chaos Terminators]] <br> [[Jakhals]] - [[Khorne Berzerkers]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[World Eaters Berserker Dreadnought|Berserker Dreadnought]] - [[Chaos Land Raider|Chaos Land Raider]] <br> [[Helbrute]] - [[Predator]] - [[Rhino]] - [[Vindicator]]
| align=right|'''[[Great Crusade]] <br> era:''' || [[Caedere]] - [[Devourer (World Eaters)|Devourers]] - [[Rampager]] <br> [[Red Butcher]] - [[Red Hand]]
|-
| align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[World Eaters Berserker Dreadnought|Berserker Dreadnought]] - [[Helbrute]]
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Chaos Land Raider|Chaos Land Raider]] - [[Predator]] <br> [[Rhino]] - [[Vindicator]]
|-
| align=right|'''Seacraft:''' || [[Ragnarok-class Oceanic Battleship]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''[[Fleets of Chaos|Spacecraft]]:''' || [[Dreadclaw|Dreadclaw Assault Pod]] - [[Kharybdis Assault Claw|Kharybdis]]  
| align=right|'''[[Fleets of Chaos|Spacecraft]]:''' || [[Dreadclaw|Dreadclaw Assault Pod]] - [[Kharybdis Assault Claw|Kharybdis]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''[[Daemon Engines|Daemon]]<br>[[Daemon Engines|Engines]]:''' || [[Lord of Skulls]] - [[Forgefiend]] - [[Blood Slaughterer]]<br> [[Heldrake]] - [[Maulerfiend]] - [[Defiler]] - [[Kytan]] <br>  [[Brass Scorpion]]
| align=right|'''[[Daemon Engines]]:''' || [[Blood Slaughterer]] - [[Brass Scorpion]] - [[Forgefiend]] - [[Defiler]] <br> [[Heldrake]] - [[Kytan]] - [[Lord of Skulls]] - [[Maulerfiend]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''[[Daemon]]s:''' || [[Bloodletters]] - [[Bloodcrushers of Khorne|Bloodcrushers]] - [[Flesh Hound]]
| align=right|'''[[Daemon]]s:''' || [[Bloodletters]] - [[Bloodcrushers of Khorne|Bloodcrushers]] - [[Flesh Hound]]
Line 19: Line 25:
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Daemon|Chaos Daemons]] - [[Chaos Space Marines]]
| align=right|'''Allies:''' || [[Daemon|Chaos Daemons]] - [[Chaos Space Marines]]
|}
|}</center>[[Category:Warhammer 40,000 Chaos]][[Category:Chaos Space Marines]][[Category:World Eaters]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>
</center>[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Chaos]][[Category:Chaos Space Marines]][[Category:World Eaters]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 18:22, 24 June 2023