Template:40k-DEldar-Weapons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
imported>Administrator m 42 revisions imported |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!align=left rowspan=3 | '''Sidearms:''' | !align=left rowspan=3 | '''Sidearms:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[ | | align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Splinter Pistol]] - [[Stinger Pistol]] - [[Terrorfex]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[ | | align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Drukhari Blast Pistol]] - [[Fusion Pistol]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan=3 | '''Basic Weapons:''' | !align=left rowspan=3 | '''Basic Weapons:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[ | | align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Shardcarbine]] - [[Shredder]] - [[Splinter Rifle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[ | | align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Blaster]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan=5 | '''Special Weapons:''' | !align=left rowspan=5 | '''Special Weapons:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[ | | align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Tormentor Helm]] - [[Splinter Pods]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Chemical:''' || [[ | | align=right|'''Chemical:''' || [[Destructor]] - [[Liquifier Gun]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Warpcraft:''' || [[ | | align=right|'''Warpcraft:''' || [[Eyeburst]] - [[Tormentor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Other:''' || [[Hexrifle]] - [[Ossefactor]] | | align=right|'''Other:''' || [[Hexrifle]] - [[Ossefactor]] | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
!align=left rowspan=3 | '''Heavy Weapons:''' | !align=left rowspan=3 | '''Heavy Weapons:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[ | | align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Phantasm Grenade Launcher]] - [[Splinter Cannon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[ | | align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Dark Lance]] - [[Haywire Blaster]] - [[Heat Lance]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan=5 | '''Vehicle Weapons:''' | !align=left rowspan=5 | '''Vehicle Weapons:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[ | | align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Horrorfex]] - [[Implosion Missile]] - [[Cluster Caltrop Pod]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[ | | align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Disintegrator Cannon]] - [[Monoscythe Missile]] - [[Pulse-Disintegrator]] <br> [[Storm Vortex Projector]] - [[Void Lance]] - [[Dark Scythe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Chemical:''' || [[ | | align=right|'''Chemical:''' || [[Necrotoxin Missile]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Other:''' || [[ | | align=right|'''Other:''' || [[Shatterfield Missile]] - [[Spirit Vortex]] - [[Stinger Pod]] | ||
|- | |||
!align=left rowspan=3 | '''Ship Weapons:''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Scythe Missile Launcher]] - [[Torpedo]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Phantom Lance]] - [[Heavy Starcannon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan=3 | '''Non-Firearm Weapons:''' | !align=left rowspan=3 | '''Non-Firearm Weapons:''' | ||
| Line 47: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''[[Grenades & Explosives]]''' || [[Plasma#Plasma_Grenade|Plasma Grenade]] - [[Grenades_&_Explosives#Haywire_Grenade|Haywire Grenade]] - [[Grenades_&_Explosives#Void_Mine|Void Mine]] | | align=right|'''[[Grenades & Explosives]]''' || [[Plasma#Plasma_Grenade|Plasma Grenade]] - [[Grenades_&_Explosives#Haywire_Grenade|Haywire Grenade]] - [[Grenades_&_Explosives#Void_Mine|Void Mine]] | ||
|} | |}</center>[[Category:Dark Eldar Weapons]][[Category:Warhammer 40,000 Weapons]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
</center> | |||