Template:Inquisition: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
imported>Administrator m 29 revisions imported |
||
| (20 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!align=center colspan=4 bgcolor="#A02040" | <span style="color:white">Forces of the [[Inquisition]]</span> | !align=center colspan=4 bgcolor="#A02040" | <span style="color:white">Forces of the [[Inquisition]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Inquisitor]] (''[[Daemonhunters|Ordo Malleus Inquisitor]] - [[Witch Hunters|Ordo Hereticus Inquisitor]] <br> [[Alienhunters|Ordo Xenos Inquisitor]]'') | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''Retinue:''' || [[Acolyte]] - [[Arbites Enforcer]] - [[Arco-flagellant]] - [[Astropath]] - [[Banisher]] <br> [[Cherubim|Cherubim]] - [[Chiurgeon]] - [[Crusaders]] - [[Daemonhost]] - [[Death Cult Assassin]] <br> [[Hierophant (Inquisition)|Hierophant]] - [[Inquisitorial Agents]] - [[Inquisitorial Pyroclast]] - [[Jokaero]] <br> [[Ministorum Priest]] - [[Militarum Veteran Squad]] - [[Mystic (40k)|Mystic]] - [[Blanks|Pariah]] - [[Penal legion|Penal Legion]] <br> [[Penitent]] - [[Psyker Battle Squad#Sanctioned Psyker|Sanctioned Psyker]] - [[Sage]] ([[Sage#Autosavant|''Autosavant'']] - [[Sage#Lexmechanic|''Lexmechanic'']] - [[Orders Dialogous|''Sister Dialogous'']]) <br> [[Servo-skull]] (''[[Data Skull]] - [[Tome-skull]]'') - [[Servitor]] - [[Sister Hospitaler]] - [[Warp-Seer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''Auxiliaries:''' || [[Stormtrooper|Inquisitorial Stormtroopers]] - [[Deathwatch]] - [[Grey Knights]] <br> [[Sisters of Battle]] - [[Callidus|Callidus Assassin]] - [[Culexus|Culexus Assassin]] <br> [[Eversor Assassin]] - [[Vindicare Assassin]] - [[Vanus|Vanus Assassin]] <br> [[Venenum Asssassin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Chimera Transport|Chimera]] - [[Land Raider]] ([[Land Raider Crusader|''Land Raider Crusader'']] <br> [[Land Raider Redeemer|''Land Raider Redeemer'']]) - [[Razorback]] - [[Rhino]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[ | | align=right|'''Special Vehicles:''' || [[Throne of Judgement]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Valkyrie]] | | align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Valkyrie]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''[[League of Blackships|Spacecraft]]:''' || [[Aquila Lander]] - [[Gun-Cutter]] - [[Inquisitorial Black Ship|Inquisitorial Black Ship]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Imperial]][[Category:Inquisition]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude> | |||
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Imperial]][[Category:Inquisition]] | |||
Latest revision as of 18:14, 24 June 2023
| Forces of the Inquisition | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Command: | Inquisitor (Ordo Malleus Inquisitor - Ordo Hereticus Inquisitor Ordo Xenos Inquisitor) | ||
| Retinue: | Acolyte - Arbites Enforcer - Arco-flagellant - Astropath - Banisher Cherubim - Chiurgeon - Crusaders - Daemonhost - Death Cult Assassin Hierophant - Inquisitorial Agents - Inquisitorial Pyroclast - Jokaero Ministorum Priest - Militarum Veteran Squad - Mystic - Pariah - Penal Legion Penitent - Sanctioned Psyker - Sage (Autosavant - Lexmechanic - Sister Dialogous) Servo-skull (Data Skull - Tome-skull) - Servitor - Sister Hospitaler - Warp-Seer | ||
| Auxiliaries: | Inquisitorial Stormtroopers - Deathwatch - Grey Knights Sisters of Battle - Callidus Assassin - Culexus Assassin Eversor Assassin - Vindicare Assassin - Vanus Assassin Venenum Asssassin | ||
| Vehicles: | Chimera - Land Raider (Land Raider Crusader Land Raider Redeemer) - Razorback - Rhino | ||
| Special Vehicles: | Throne of Judgement | ||
| Flyers: | Valkyrie | ||
| Spacecraft: | Aquila Lander - Gun-Cutter - Inquisitorial Black Ship | ||