Template:Inquisition: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus
No edit summary
imported>Administrator
m 29 revisions imported
 
(19 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
!align=center colspan=4 bgcolor="#A02040" |  <span style="color:white">Forces of the [[Inquisition]]</span>
!align=center colspan=4 bgcolor="#A02040" |  <span style="color:white">Forces of the [[Inquisition]]</span>
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Inquisitor]]  
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Inquisitor]] (''[[Daemonhunters|Ordo Malleus Inquisitor]] - [[Witch Hunters|Ordo Hereticus Inquisitor]] <br> [[Alienhunters|Ordo Xenos Inquisitor]]'')
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Retinue:''' || [[Arco-flagellant]] - [[Astropath]] - [[Sage]] ([[Sage#Autosavant|''Autosavant'']] - [[Sage#Lexmechanic|''Lexmechanic'']] - [[Sage#Sister Dialogous|''Sister Dialogous'']]) <br> [[Banisher]] - [[Servo-skull#Cherubim|Cherubim]] - [[Chiurgeon]] - [[Crusaders]] - [[Daemonhost]] - [[Death Cult Assassin]] <br> [[Jokaero]] - [[Hierophant (Inquisition)|Hierophant]] - [[Mystic]] - [[Psyker Battle Squad#Sanctioned Psyker|Sanctioned Psyker]] - [[Servo-skull]] - [[Servitor]] - [[Sister Hospitaler]] <br> [[Blanks|Pariah]] - [[Penitent]] - [[Ministorum Priest]] - [[Militarum Veteran Squad]] - [[Warp-Seer]]
| align=right|'''Retinue:''' || [[Acolyte]] - [[Arbites Enforcer]] - [[Arco-flagellant]] - [[Astropath]] - [[Banisher]] <br> [[Cherubim|Cherubim]] - [[Chiurgeon]] - [[Crusaders]] - [[Daemonhost]] - [[Death Cult Assassin]] <br> [[Hierophant (Inquisition)|Hierophant]] - [[Inquisitorial Agents]] - [[Inquisitorial Pyroclast]] - [[Jokaero]] <br> [[Ministorum Priest]] - [[Militarum Veteran Squad]] - [[Mystic (40k)|Mystic]] - [[Blanks|Pariah]] - [[Penal legion|Penal Legion]] <br> [[Penitent]] - [[Psyker Battle Squad#Sanctioned Psyker|Sanctioned Psyker]] - [[Sage]] ([[Sage#Autosavant|''Autosavant'']] - [[Sage#Lexmechanic|''Lexmechanic'']] - [[Orders Dialogous|''Sister Dialogous'']]) <br> [[Servo-skull]] (''[[Data Skull]] - [[Tome-skull]]'') - [[Servitor]] - [[Sister Hospitaler]] - [[Warp-Seer]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Auxiliaries:''' || [[Stormtrooper|Inquisitorial Stormtroopers]] - [[Deathwatch]] - [[Grey Knights]] - [[Sisters of Battle]] <br> [[Callidus|Callidus Assassin]] - [[Culexus|Culexus Assassin]] - [[Eversor Assassin]] - [[Vindicare Assassin]]
| align=right|'''Auxiliaries:''' || [[Stormtrooper|Inquisitorial Stormtroopers]] - [[Deathwatch]] - [[Grey Knights]] <br> [[Sisters of Battle]] - [[Callidus|Callidus Assassin]] - [[Culexus|Culexus Assassin]] <br> [[Eversor Assassin]] - [[Vindicare Assassin]] - [[Vanus|Vanus Assassin]] <br> [[Venenum Asssassin]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Chimera]] - [[Land Raider]] ([[Land Raider#Crusader Pattern|''Land Raider Crusader'']] - [[Land Raider#Redeemer Pattern|''Land Raider Redeemer'']]) <br> [[Razorback]] - [[Rhino]]
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Chimera Transport|Chimera]] - [[Land Raider]] ([[Land Raider Crusader|''Land Raider Crusader'']] <br> [[Land Raider Redeemer|''Land Raider Redeemer'']]) - [[Razorback]] - [[Rhino]]
|-
| align=right|'''Special Vehicles:''' || [[Throne of Judgement]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Valkyrie]]
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Valkyrie]]
|-
| align=right|'''[[League of Blackships|Spacecraft]]:''' || [[Aquila Lander]] - [[Gun-Cutter]] - [[Inquisitorial Black Ship|Inquisitorial Black Ship]]
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
 
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Imperial]][[Category:Inquisition]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Imperial]][[Category:Inquisition]]
 
<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 18:14, 24 June 2023