Template:Tau: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
mNo edit summary
imported>Administrator
m 35 revisions imported
 
(22 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Tau drone|Drone Squadron]] - [[Fire Warrior|Fire Warrior Team]] - [[Pathfinder Team]] - [[Stealthsuit Team]]
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Tau drone|Drone Squadron]] - [[Fire Warrior|Fire Warrior Team]] - [[Pathfinder Team]] - [[Stealthsuit Team]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Auxiliaries:''' || [[Great Knarloc]] - [[Gue'vesa]] - [[Kroot|Kroot Carnivore Squad]] - [[Kroot Hound]] <br> [[Krootox]] - [[Lesser Knarloc]] - [[Nicassar]] - [[Vespid|Vespid Stingwing]]
| align=right|'''Auxiliaries:''' || [[Gue'vesa]] - [[Kroot]] (''[[Great Knarloc]] - [[Kroot_Kindreds|Kroot Carnivore Squad]] - [[Farstalker Kinband]] <br> [[Kroot Hound]] - [[Krootox]] - [[Lesser Knarloc]] - [[Shaper]]'') - [[Nicassar]] - [[Vespid|Vespid Stingwing]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Battlesuits:''' || [[Battlesuit|Battlesuits]] (''[[Battlesuit#XV02 Pilot Battlesuit|XV02 Pilot Battlesuit]] - [[Battlesuit#XV15 Stealthsuit|XV15 Stealthsuit]] - [[Battlesuit#XV22 Command Suit|XV22 Command Suit]] <br> [[Battlesuit#XV25 Stealthsuit|XV25 Stealthsuit]] - [[Battlesuit#XV46 Vanguard Void Suit|XV46 Vanguard Void Suit]] - [[XV-8 Crisis Battlesuit]] <br> [[XV88 Broadside Battlesuit]] - [[Battlesuit#XV9 Hazard Battlesuit|XV9 Hazard Battlesuit]] - [[Battlesuit#XV95 Ghostkeel Battlesuit|XV95 Ghostkeel Battlesuit]] <br> [[XV104 Riptide Battlesuit]] - [[Battlesuit#XV107 R'varna Battlesuit|XV107 R'varna Battlesuit]] - [[Battlesuit#XV109 Y'Vahra Battlesuit| XV109 Y'Vahra Battlesuit]] <br> [[Battlesuit#KV128 Stormsurge Ballistic Suit|KV128 Stormsurge Ballistic Suit]] - [[Battlesuit#KX139 Ta'Unar Supremacy Armour|KX139 Ta'Unar Supremacy Armour]]'')
| align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Drone Sentry Turret]] - [[Remote Sensor Tower]] <br> [[Tactical Support Turret]] - [[Tidewall Rampart]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Devilfish]] - [[Hammerhead Gunship|Hammerhead]] - [[Piranha]] - [[Sky Ray]] - [[Tetra]]
| align=right|'''Battlesuits:''' || [[Battlesuit|Battlesuits]] (''[[XV02 Pilot Battlesuit]] - [[XV15 Stealthsuit]] - [[XV22 Command Suit]] <br> [[XV25 Stealthsuit]] - [[XV46 Vanguard Void Suit]] - [[XV-8 Crisis Battlesuit]] <br> [[XV86 Supernova Battlesuit]] - [[XV88 Broadside Battlesuit]] - [[XV9 Hazard Battlesuit]] <br> [[XV95 Ghostkeel Battlesuit]] - [[XV104 Riptide Battlesuit]] - [[XV107 R'varna Battlesuit]] <br> [[XV109 Y'Vahra Battlesuit]] - [[KV128 Stormsurge Ballistic Suit]] <br> [[KX139 Ta'Unar Supremacy Armour]]'')
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Barracuda]] - [[Manta]] - [[Orca]] - [[Razorshark Strike Fighter|Razorshark]] - [[Remora]] - [[Sun Shark Bomber|Sun Shark]] - [[Tiger Shark]]
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Devilfish]] - [[Hammerhead Gunship|Hammerhead]] - [[Hover Chair]] - [[Piranha]] - [[Sky Ray]] - [[Tetra]] - [[Swordfish]]
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Barracuda]] - [[Razorshark Strike Fighter|Razorshark]] - [[Remora]] - [[Sun Shark Bomber|Sun Shark]] - [[Tiger Shark]]
|-
| align=right|'''[[Kor'Vattra]]:''' || [[Manta]] - [[Orca]] - [[Automated Fighting Drone]] <br> [[Automated Barge Drone]] - [[Automated Bombing Drone]]  
|}
|}
</center>[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Tau]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>
</center>[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Xenos]][[Category:Tau]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 18:20, 24 June 2023