Template:Warriors of Chaos Forces: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Le0901 No edit summary |
imported>Administrator m 16 revisions imported |
||
| (14 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed table" border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 2px solid | {|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed table" border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 2px solid Gold; | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor=black | <span style="color:Yellow">Hordes of the [[Warriors of Chaos]] [[File:Mon_256.webp|50px|link= | !align=center colspan=2 bgcolor=black | <span style="color:Yellow">Hordes of the [[Warriors of Chaos]] [[File:Mon_256.webp|50px|link=Chaos]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''Champions:''' || [[Chaos_Lord#Warhammer_Fantasy.27s_Types_of_Chaos_Lords|Chaos Lords]] - [[Daemon Prince]] - [[Chaos Sorcerer (Warhammer Fantasy)|Chaos Sorcerer]] - [[Exalted Hero]] - [[Aspiring Champion]] - [[Druchii Anointed]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''Chaos Warriors:''' || [[Chaos Warrior]]s - [[Chaos_Chosen#Chosen_in_Warhammer_Fantasy|Chosen]] - [[Forsaken]] - [[Chaos Knight]]s - [[Chaos Chariot]] - [[Gorebeast Chariot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''Mortals and Fodder:''' || [[Chaos Marauders]] - [[Marauder Horsemen]] - [[Cultist#In Warhammer Fantasy|Cultist]]s -[[Chaos Warhounds]] - [[Marauder Horsemasters]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''Monsters and Daemonic War Engines:''' || [[Chaos Spawn]] - [[Dragon Ogre]] - [[Dragon Ogre Shaggoth]] - [[Manticore#Warhammer|Manticore]] - [[Chaos War Mammoth|War Mammoth]] - [[Chaos Troll]]s - [[Chaos Giant]] - [[Chaos Ogres]] - [[Hellcannon]] - [[Chaos Beast]] - [[Chaos Warshrine]] - [[Slaughterbrute]] - [[Chimera]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''[[Khorne]]:''' || [[Skullreapers]] - [[Wrathmonger]] - [[Skullcrushers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''[[Tzeentch]]:''' || [[Mutalith Vortex Beast]] - [[Chaos Dragon]] - [[Doom Knight]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''[[Nurgle]]:''' || [[Putrid Blightking]] - [[Bile Trolls]] - [[Plague Ogres]] - [[Rot Knights]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
[[Category:Warhammer Fantasy]][[Category:Age of Sigmar]][[Category: | | align=right|'''[[Slaanesh]]:''' || [[Hellstrider]] - [[Mirror Guard]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Auxiliaries:''' || [[Beastmen]] - [[Norsca]] - [[Chaos Dwarfs]] - [[Chaos Daemons]] - [[Skaven]] - [[Dark Elves]] | |||
|}</center>[[Category:Warhammer Fantasy Chaos]][[Category:Age of Sigmar Chaos]][[Category:Slaves to Darkness]][[Category:Warriors of Chaos]] | |||
Latest revision as of 18:21, 24 June 2023
| Hordes of the Warriors of Chaos | |
|---|---|
| Champions: | Chaos Lords - Daemon Prince - Chaos Sorcerer - Exalted Hero - Aspiring Champion - Druchii Anointed |
| Chaos Warriors: | Chaos Warriors - Chosen - Forsaken - Chaos Knights - Chaos Chariot - Gorebeast Chariot |
| Mortals and Fodder: | Chaos Marauders - Marauder Horsemen - Cultists -Chaos Warhounds - Marauder Horsemasters |
| Monsters and Daemonic War Engines: | Chaos Spawn - Dragon Ogre - Dragon Ogre Shaggoth - Manticore - War Mammoth - Chaos Trolls - Chaos Giant - Chaos Ogres - Hellcannon - Chaos Beast - Chaos Warshrine - Slaughterbrute - Chimera |
| Khorne: | Skullreapers - Wrathmonger - Skullcrushers |
| Tzeentch: | Mutalith Vortex Beast - Chaos Dragon - Doom Knights |
| Nurgle: | Putrid Blightking - Bile Trolls - Plague Ogres - Rot Knights |
| Slaanesh: | Hellstrider - Mirror Guard |
| Auxiliaries: | Beastmen - Norsca - Chaos Dwarfs - Chaos Daemons - Skaven - Dark Elves |