Template:40k-DEldar-Weapons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>MrPhantom No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 2px solid black;" | {|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 2px solid black;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=center colspan= | !align=center colspan=3 |Weapons of the [[Dark Eldar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan=3 | '''Sidearms:''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Splinter_Weapons#Splinter_Pistol|Splinter Pistol]] - [[Needler#Stinger_Pistol|Stinger Pistol]] - [[Eldar_Grenade_Launchers#Terrorfex|Terrorfex]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Eldar_Laser_Weapons#Blast_Pistol|Blast Pistol]] - [[Melta#Fusion_Pistol|Fusion Pistol]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan=3 | '''Basic Weapons:''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Splinter_Weapons#Shardcarbine|Shardcarbine]] - [[Monofilament_Weapons#Shredder|Shredder]] - [[Splinter_Weapons#Splinter_Rifle|Splinter Rifle]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Eldar_Laser_Weapons#Blaster|Blaster]] | |||
|- | |||
!align=left rowspan=5 | '''Special Weapons:''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Splinter_Weapons#Tormentor Helm|Tormentor Helm]] - [[Splinter_Weapons#Splinter_Pod|Splinter Pods]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Chemical:''' || [[Chem_Weapons#Destructor|Destructor]] - [[Chem_Weapons#Liquifier_Gun|Liquifier Gun]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Warpcraft:''' || [[Force_Weapons#Eyeburst|Eyeburst]] - [[Force_Weapons#Tormentor|Tormentor]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Other:''' || [[Hexrifle]] - [[Ossefactor]] | |||
|- | |||
!align=left rowspan=3 | '''Heavy Weapons:''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Eldar_Grenade_Launchers#Phantasm_Grenade_Launcher|Phantasm Grenade Launcher]] - [[Splinter_Weapons#Splinter_Cannon|Splinter Cannon]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Eldar_Laser_Weapons#Dark_Lance|Dark Lance]] - [[Eldar_Laser_Weapons#Haywire_Blaster|Haywire Blaster]] - [[Melta#Heat_Lance|Heat Lance]] | |||
|- | |||
!align=left rowspan=5 | '''Vehicle Weapons:''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Eldar_Grenade_Launchers#Horrorfex|Horrorfex]] - [[Missile_Launcher#Implosion_Missile|Implosion Missile]] - [[Torpedo]] - [[Eldar_Grenade_Launchers#Cluster Caltrop Pod|Cluster Caltrop Pod]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Plasma#Disintegrator_Cannon|Disintegrator Cannon]] - [[Missile_Launcher#Monoscythe_Missile|Monoscythe Missile]] - [[Plasma#Pulse-Disintegrator|Pulse-Disintegrator]] <br> [[Eldar Laser Weapons#Storm Vortex Projector|Storm Vortex Projector]] - [[Eldar Laser Weapons#Void Lance|Void Lance]] - [[Eldar Laser Weapons#Dark Scythe|Dark Scythe]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Chemical:''' || [[Missile_Launcher#Necrotoxin_Missile|Necrotoxin Missile]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Other:''' || [[Missile_Launcher#Shatterfield_Missile|Shatterfield Missile]] - [[Pain_Weapons#Spirit_Vortex|Spirit Vortex]] - [[Pain_Weapons#Stinger_Pod|Stinger Pod]] | |||
|- | |||
!align=left rowspan=3 | '''Non-Firearm Weapons:''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Melee Weapons''' || [[Dark Eldar Combat Weapons]] - [[Power_weapon#Dark_Eldar_Power_Weapons|Dark Eldar Power Weapons]] | | align=right|'''Melee Weapons''' || [[Dark Eldar Combat Weapons]] - [[Power_weapon#Dark_Eldar_Power_Weapons|Dark Eldar Power Weapons]] | ||
Revision as of 10:05, 12 November 2020
| Weapons of the Dark Eldar | ||
|---|---|---|
| Sidearms: | ||
| Ballistics: | Splinter Pistol - Stinger Pistol - Terrorfex | |
| Directed-Energy: | Blast Pistol - Fusion Pistol | |
| Basic Weapons: | ||
| Ballistics: | Shardcarbine - Shredder - Splinter Rifle | |
| Directed-Energy: | Blaster | |
| Special Weapons: | ||
| Ballistics: | Tormentor Helm - Splinter Pods | |
| Chemical: | Destructor - Liquifier Gun | |
| Warpcraft: | Eyeburst - Tormentor | |
| Other: | Hexrifle - Ossefactor | |
| Heavy Weapons: | ||
| Ballistics: | Phantasm Grenade Launcher - Splinter Cannon | |
| Directed-Energy: | Dark Lance - Haywire Blaster - Heat Lance | |
| Vehicle Weapons: | ||
| Ballistics: | Horrorfex - Implosion Missile - Torpedo - Cluster Caltrop Pod | |
| Directed-Energy: | Disintegrator Cannon - Monoscythe Missile - Pulse-Disintegrator Storm Vortex Projector - Void Lance - Dark Scythe | |
| Chemical: | Necrotoxin Missile | |
| Other: | Shatterfield Missile - Spirit Vortex - Stinger Pod | |
| Non-Firearm Weapons: | ||
| Melee Weapons | Dark Eldar Combat Weapons - Dark Eldar Power Weapons | |
| Grenades & Explosives | Plasma Grenade - Haywire Grenade - Void Mine | |