Template:40k-Ork-Weapons: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
| align=right|'''Da Basik Poppas:''' || [[Shootas'an Dakkas#Grot Blasta|Grot Blasta]] - [[Shootas'an Dakkas#Slugga|Sluggas]] - [[Shootas'an Dakkas#Six-Shoota|Six-Shoota]] - [[Plasma#Kustom Mega Slugga|Kustom Mega Slugga]] - [[Missile Launcher#Pokkit Rokkit Launcha|Pokkit Rokkit Launcha]]
| align=right|'''Da Basik Poppas:''' || [[Shootas'an Dakkas#Grot Blasta|Grot Blasta]] - [[Shootas'an Dakkas#Slugga|Sluggas]] - [[Shootas'an Dakkas#Six-Shoota|Six-Shoota]] - [[Plasma#Kustom Mega Slugga|Kustom Mega Slugga]] - [[Missile Launcher#Pokkit Rokkit Launcha|Pokkit Rokkit Launcha]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Trusty Banga:''' || [[Shootas'an Dakkas#Gretchin Blunderbuss|Gretchin Blunderbuss]] - [[Shootas'an Dakkas#Shoota|Shootas]] - [[Shootas'an Dakkas#Shoota Kannon|Shoota Kannon]] - [[Shootas'an Dakkas#Ork Blunderbuss|Ork Blunderbuss]] <br> [[Flamer#Burnas|Burnas]] - [[Grenades & Explosives]]  
| align=right|'''Trusty Shootas:''' || [[Shootas'an Dakkas#Gretchin Blunderbuss|Gretchin Blunderbuss]] - [[Shootas'an Dakkas#Shoota|Shootas]] - [[Shootas'an Dakkas#Shoota Kannon|Shoota Kannon]] - [[Shootas'an Dakkas#Ork Blunderbuss|Ork Blunderbuss]] <br> [[Flamer#Burnas|Burnas]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Spechul Dakka:''' || [[Flamer#Splash Burna|Splash Burna]] - [[Warp Weapons#Shokk Attack Gun|Shokk Attack Gun]] - [[Warp Weapons#Tellyport Blasta|Tellyport Blasta]] - [[Plasma#Kustom Mega-Blasta|Kustom Mega-Blasta]] <br> [[Combi-weapon#Orks|Kombi-Weapons]] - [[Squig Launcha]]
| align=right|'''Spechul Dakka:''' || [[Flamer#Splash Burna|Splash Burna]] - [[Warp Weapons#Shokk Attack Gun|Shokk Attack Gun]] - [[Warp Weapons#Tellyport Blasta|Tellyport Blasta]] - [[Plasma#Kustom Mega-Blasta|Kustom Mega-Blasta]] <br> [[Combi-weapon#Orks|Kombi-Weapons]] - [[Squig Launcha]]
Line 17: Line 17:
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Choppy Bitz:''' || [[Choppa]] - [[Chain weapon|Chain weapons]] - [[Power weapons]] - [[Runtherd Equipment]] <br> [[Miscellaneous Klose Kombat Weapons]]  
| align=right|'''Choppy Bitz:''' || [[Choppa]] - [[Chain weapon|Chain weapons]] - [[Power weapons]] - [[Runtherd Equipment]] <br> [[Miscellaneous Klose Kombat Weapons]]  
|-
| align=right|'''Bangas and Blow:''' || [[Grenades & Explosives#Stikkbomb|Stikkbomb]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Burna Bottle|Burna Bottle]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Tankbusta Bomb|Tankbusta Bomb]]
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
[[Category:Warhammer_40,000]][[Category:Orks]][[Category:Weapons]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Warhammer_40,000]][[Category:Orks]][[Category:Weapons]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>

Revision as of 12:58, 6 August 2019