Template:D&D3e-Prestige Classes: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Slipmcripfist
m Complete Books
1d4chan>Slipmcripfist
m Two more books
Line 14: Line 14:
![[Complete Divine]]
![[Complete Divine]]
|[[Black Flame Zealot]] • [[Blighter]] • [[Church Inquisitor]] • [[Consecrated Harrier]] • [[Contemplative]] • [[Divine Crusader]] • [[Divine Oracle]] • [[Entropomancer]] • [[Evangelist]] • [[Geomancer]] • [[Holy Liberator]] • [[Hospitaler]] • [[Pious Templar]] • [[Radiant Servant of Pelor]] • [[Rainbow Servant]] • [[Sacred Exorcist]] • [[Sacred Fist]] • [[Seeker of the Misty Isle]] • [[Shining Blade of Heironeous]] • [[Stormlord]] • [[Temple Raider of Olidammara]] • [[Ur-Priest]] • [[Void Disciple]] • [[Warpriest]]
|[[Black Flame Zealot]] • [[Blighter]] • [[Church Inquisitor]] • [[Consecrated Harrier]] • [[Contemplative]] • [[Divine Crusader]] • [[Divine Oracle]] • [[Entropomancer]] • [[Evangelist]] • [[Geomancer]] • [[Holy Liberator]] • [[Hospitaler]] • [[Pious Templar]] • [[Radiant Servant of Pelor]] • [[Rainbow Servant]] • [[Sacred Exorcist]] • [[Sacred Fist]] • [[Seeker of the Misty Isle]] • [[Shining Blade of Heironeous]] • [[Stormlord]] • [[Temple Raider of Olidammara]] • [[Ur-Priest]] • [[Void Disciple]] • [[Warpriest]]
|-
![[Libris Mortis]]
|[[Death's Chosen]] • [[Dirgesinger]] • [[Ephemeral Exemplar]] • [[Lurking Terror]] • [[Master of Radiance]] • [[Master of Shrouds]] • [[Master Vampire]] • [[Pale Master]] • [[Sacred Purifier]] • [[Tomb Warden]] • [[True Necromancer]]
|-
|-
![[Complete Arcane]]
![[Complete Arcane]]
Line 20: Line 23:
![[Complete Adventurer]]
![[Complete Adventurer]]
|[[Animal Lord]] • [[Beastmaster]] • [[Bloodhound]] • [[Daggerspell Mage]] • [[Daggerspell Shaper]] • [[Dread Pirate]] • [[Dungeon Delver]] • [[Exemplar]] • [[Fochlucan Lyrist]] • [[Ghost-Faced Killer]] • [[Highland Stalker]] • [[Maester]] • [[Master of Many Forms]] • [[Nightsong Enforcer]] • [[Nightsong Infiltrator]] • [[Ollam]] • [[Shadowbane Inquisitor]] • [[Shadowbane Stalker]] • [[Shadowmind]] • [[Spymaster]] • [[Streetfighter]] • [[Tempest]] • [[Thief-Acrobat]] • [[Vigilante]] • [[Virtuoso]] • [[Wild Plains Outrider]]
|[[Animal Lord]] • [[Beastmaster]] • [[Bloodhound]] • [[Daggerspell Mage]] • [[Daggerspell Shaper]] • [[Dread Pirate]] • [[Dungeon Delver]] • [[Exemplar]] • [[Fochlucan Lyrist]] • [[Ghost-Faced Killer]] • [[Highland Stalker]] • [[Maester]] • [[Master of Many Forms]] • [[Nightsong Enforcer]] • [[Nightsong Infiltrator]] • [[Ollam]] • [[Shadowbane Inquisitor]] • [[Shadowbane Stalker]] • [[Shadowmind]] • [[Spymaster]] • [[Streetfighter]] • [[Tempest]] • [[Thief-Acrobat]] • [[Vigilante]] • [[Virtuoso]] • [[Wild Plains Outrider]]
|-
![[Lords of Madness]]
|[[Abolisher]] • [[Beholder Mage]] • [[Darkrunner]] • [[Fleshwarper]] • [[Keeper of the Cerulean Sign]] • [[Sanctified Mind]] • [[Savant Aboleth]] • [[Topaz Guardian]]
|-
|-
![[Complete Psionic]]
![[Complete Psionic]]

Revision as of 17:17, 8 June 2023