Template:D&D3e-Prestige Classes: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Slipmcripfist
m environment series
1d4chan>Slipmcripfist
m 3.5 divider
Line 8: Line 8:
![[Book of Vile Darkness]]
![[Book of Vile Darkness]]
|[[Cancer Mage]] • [[Demonologist]] • [[Diabolist]] • [[Disciple of Asmodeus]] • [[Disciple of Baalzebul]] • [[Disciple of Dispater]] • [[Disciple of Mammon]] • [[Disciple of Mephistopheles]] • [[Lifedrinker]] • [[Mortal Hunter]] • [[Soul Eater]] • [[Thrall of Demogorgon]] • [[Thrall of Graz’zt]] • [[Thrall of Juiblex]] • [[Thrall of Orcus]] • [[Ur-Priest]] • [[Vermin Lord]] • [[Warrior of Darkness]]
|[[Cancer Mage]] • [[Demonologist]] • [[Diabolist]] • [[Disciple of Asmodeus]] • [[Disciple of Baalzebul]] • [[Disciple of Dispater]] • [[Disciple of Mammon]] • [[Disciple of Mephistopheles]] • [[Lifedrinker]] • [[Mortal Hunter]] • [[Soul Eater]] • [[Thrall of Demogorgon]] • [[Thrall of Graz’zt]] • [[Thrall of Juiblex]] • [[Thrall of Orcus]] • [[Ur-Priest]] • [[Vermin Lord]] • [[Warrior of Darkness]]
|-
! colspan="2" |v3.5 revision
|-
|-
![[Dungeon Master's Guide (3.5)]]
![[Dungeon Master's Guide (3.5)]]

Revision as of 02:16, 13 June 2023