Template:Dark Eldar-Forces: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Beastmaster]] - [[Commorragh Slaves]] - [[Grotesque]] <br> [[Hellions]] - [[Incubi]] - [[Kabalite Warriors]] - [[Mandrakes]] <br> [[Medusae]] - [[Scourges]] - [[Wracks]] - [[Wyches]] | | align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Beastmaster]] - [[Commorragh Slaves]] - [[Grotesque]] <br> [[Hellions]] - [[Incubi]] - [[Kabalite Warriors]] - [[Mandrakes]] <br> [[Medusae]] - [[Scourges]] - [[Wracks]] - [[Wyches]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Auxiliaries:''' || [[Harlequins]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Beasts:''' || [[Clawed Fiend]] - [[Khymerae]] - [[Razorwing Flock]] - [[Ur-Ghul]] | | align=right|'''Beasts:''' || [[Clawed Fiend]] - [[Khymerae]] - [[Razorwing Flock]] - [[Ur-Ghul]] | ||
Revision as of 13:03, 17 September 2016
| Forces of the Dark Eldar | |||
|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Command: | Archon - Haemonculus - Kabalite Trueborn Lhamaean - Sslyth - Succubi |
|
| Troops: | Beastmaster - Commorragh Slaves - Grotesque Hellions - Incubi - Kabalite Warriors - Mandrakes Medusae - Scourges - Wracks - Wyches | ||
| Auxiliaries: | Harlequins | ||
| Beasts: | Clawed Fiend - Khymerae - Razorwing Flock - Ur-Ghul | ||
| Pain Engines: | Cronos Parasite Engine - Talos Pain Engine | ||
| Support: | Reaver Jetbike - Venom | ||
| Vehicles: | Raider - Reaper | ||
| Flyers: | Raven Fighter - Razorwing Jetfighter | ||
| Super Heavy: | Ravager - Tantalus - Voidraven Bomber | ||
