Template:Necrons-Forces: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus Reordered the template entries. |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!align=center colspan=7 bgcolor="#889988" | <span style="color:Lime">Forces of the [[Necrons]]</span> | !align=center colspan=7 bgcolor="#889988" | <span style="color:Lime">Forces of the [[Necrons]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Cryptek]] ([[Plasmancer]]) - [[Necron Lord#Destroyer Lords|Destroyer Lord]] - [[Necron Lord]] <br> [[Necron Overlord]] - [[Phaeron]] - [[Skorpekh Lord | | align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Cryptek]] ([[Plasmancer]]) - [[Necron Lord#Destroyer Lords|Destroyer Lord]] - [[Necron Lord]] <br> [[Necron Overlord]] - [[Phaeron]] - [[Skorpekh Lord]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[C'tan|C'tan Shards]] - [[Deathmark]]s - [[Flayed Ones]] - [[Necron Immortal|Immortals]] - | | align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Cryptothralls]] - [[C'tan|C'tan Shards]] - [[Deathmark]]s - [[Flayed Ones]] <br> [[Hexmark Destroyer]]s - [[Necron Immortal|Immortals]] - [[Lychguard]]s - [[Necron Warrior]]s <br> [[Pariah]]s - [[Royal Warden]] - [[Skorpekh Destroyer]]s - [[Triarch Praetorian]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Constructs:''' || | | align=right|'''Constructs:''' || [[Canoptek Doomstalker]] - [[Canoptek Plasmacyte]] - [[Canoptek Reanimator]] <br> [[Canoptek Spyder]] - [[Canoptek Wraith ]] - [[Crypt Stalker]] - [[Scarab]] <br> [[Seraptek Heavy Construct]] - [[Tomb Sentinel]] - [[Tomb Stalker]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Annihilation Barge]] - [[Catacomb Command Barge]] - [[Doomsday Ark]] <br> [[Ghost Ark]] - [[Monolith#Warhammer 40,000|Monolith]] - [[ | | align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Annihilation Barge]] - [[Catacomb Command Barge]] - [[Doomsday Ark]] <br> [[Ghost Ark]] - [[Monolith#Warhammer 40,000|Monolith]] - [[Tesseract Ark]] - [[Triarch Stalker]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Canoptek Acanthrite]] - [[Doom Scythe]] - [[Necron Destroyer#Heavy Destroyers|Heavy Destroyers]] <br> [[Necron Destroyer]]s - [[Night Scythe]] - [[Night Shroud]] | | align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Canoptek Acanthrite]] - [[Doom Scythe]] - [[Necron Destroyer#Heavy Destroyers|Heavy Destroyers]] <br> [[Necron Destroyer]]s - [[Night Scythe]] - [[Night Shroud]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Super-Heavy<br>Vehicles:''' || [[Abattoir]] - [[Æonic Orb]] - [[Doomsday Monolith | | align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Convergence of Dominion]] - [[Necron Pylon]] - [[Sentry Pylon]] - [[Starstele]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Super-Heavy<br>Vehicles:''' || [[Abattoir]] - [[Æonic Orb]] - [[Doomsday Monolith]] <br> [[Megalith]] - [[Obelisk]] - [[Tesseract Vault]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''[[Necron Fleets]]:''' || [[Tomb Blade]]s | | align=right|'''[[Necron Fleets]]:''' || [[Tomb Blade]]s | ||
Revision as of 18:47, 28 August 2020
| Forces of the Necrons | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Command: | Cryptek (Plasmancer) - Destroyer Lord - Necron Lord Necron Overlord - Phaeron - Skorpekh Lord | |||||
| Troops: | Cryptothralls - C'tan Shards - Deathmarks - Flayed Ones Hexmark Destroyers - Immortals - Lychguards - Necron Warriors Pariahs - Royal Warden - Skorpekh Destroyers - Triarch Praetorians | |||||
| Constructs: | Canoptek Doomstalker - Canoptek Plasmacyte - Canoptek Reanimator Canoptek Spyder - Canoptek Wraith - Crypt Stalker - Scarab Seraptek Heavy Construct - Tomb Sentinel - Tomb Stalker | |||||
| Vehicles: | Annihilation Barge - Catacomb Command Barge - Doomsday Ark Ghost Ark - Monolith - Tesseract Ark - Triarch Stalker | |||||
| Flyers: | Canoptek Acanthrite - Doom Scythe - Heavy Destroyers Necron Destroyers - Night Scythe - Night Shroud | |||||
| Structures: | Convergence of Dominion - Necron Pylon - Sentry Pylon - Starstele | |||||
| Super-Heavy Vehicles: |
Abattoir - Æonic Orb - Doomsday Monolith Megalith - Obelisk - Tesseract Vault | |||||
| Necron Fleets: | Tomb Blades | |||||