Template:Star Wars: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Piroko
No edit summary
1d4chan>Piroko
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
| align=right|'''About:''' || [[Star Wars|The Franchise]], [[Star Wars Setting|The Setting]]
| align=right|'''About:''' || [[Star Wars|The Franchise]], [[Star Wars Setting|The Setting]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Flagship Movies:''' || [[Star Wars:The Phantom Menace|I]], [[Star Wars:Attack of the Clones|II]], [[Star Wars:Revenge of the Sith|III]], [[Star Wars:A New Hope|IV]], [[Star Wars:The Empire Strikes Back|V]], [[Star Wars:Return of the Jedi|VI]], [[Star Wars:The Force Awakens|VII]], [[Star Wars:The Last Jedi|VIII]], [[Star Wars:The Rise of Skywalker|IX]]
| align=right|'''Movies & Shows:''' || [[Star Wars Movies|The Movies]], [[Star Wars:The Clone Wars|The Clone Wars]], [[Star Wars:Rebels|Rebels]], [[Star Wars:Resistance|Resistance]], [[Star Wars:The Mandalorian|The Mandalorian]]  
|-
| align=right|'''Spinoff Movies:''' || [[Star Wars:Rogue One|Rogue One]], [[Star Wars:Solo|Solo]]
|-
| align=right|'''Television Shows:''' || [[Star Wars:The Clone Wars|The Clone Wars]], [[Star Wars:Rebels|Rebels]], [[Star Wars:Resistance|Resistance]], [[Star Wars:The Mandalorian|The Mandalorian]]  
|-
|-
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="Black" | <span style="color:gold">Star Wars Games</span>
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="Black" | <span style="color:gold">Star Wars Games</span>

Revision as of 19:57, 7 October 2020

Star Wars
About: The Franchise, The Setting
Movies & Shows: The Movies, The Clone Wars, Rebels, Resistance, The Mandalorian
Star Wars Games
Miniature: X-Wing, Armada, Legion
Tabletop: Rebellion
Roleplaying: FFG, WotC (d20), WEG (d6)