Template:Warmasters Triumvirate: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus Reordered the template contents. |
1d4chan>Pilgrim of Terra No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!align=center colspan=2 | Pages of the [[Warmasters Triumvirate]] Project | !align=center colspan=2 | Pages of the [[Warmasters Triumvirate]] Project | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Loyalist:''' || [[Golden Mountains]] - [[Silver Blades]] - [[The Sentinels]] - [[Titan Marchers]] | | align=right|'''Loyalist Legions:''' || [[Golden Mountains| II-Golden Mountains]] - [[Silver Blades]] - [[The Sentinels]] - [[Titan Marchers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Traitor:''' || [[Chosen of Hecate]] - [[Doomsingers]] - [[Forge Lords]] - [[Leviathan Host]] - [[Loxodontii]] | | align=right|'''Traitor Legions:''' || [[Chosen of Hecate]] - [[Doomsingers]] - [[Forge Lords]] - [[Leviathan Host| I-Leviathan Host]] - [[Loxodontii]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Seperatist:''' || [[Corsairs Gallant]] - [[Dusk Phantoms]] - [[Emperor's Dragoons]] - [[Iron Guard]] | | align=right|'''Seperatist Legions:''' || [[Corsairs Gallant]] - [[Dusk Phantoms]] - [[Emperor's Dragoons]] - [[Iron Guard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Unknown:''' || [[Death's Heads]] - [[Gunslingers]] - [[Knights Stellaris]] - [[Pale Hounds]] <br> [[Smoke Stalkers]] - [[Soaring Host]] - [[Star Wardens]] - [[Ussaran Liberators]] | | align=right|'''Unknown:''' || [[Death's Heads]] - [[Gunslingers]] - [[Knights Stellaris]] - [[Pale Hounds]] <br> [[Smoke Stalkers]] - [[Soaring Host]] - [[Star Wardens]] - [[Ussaran Liberators]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Primarchs'''|| [[Marduk Engur| I-Marduk Engur]] - [[Pacha the Earthquake| II-Pacha]] - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Related Pages:'''|| [[Warmaster's Triumvirate Timeline]] | | align=right|'''Related Pages:'''|| [[Warmaster's Triumvirate Timeline]] | ||
Revision as of 10:48, 8 June 2018
| Pages of the Warmasters Triumvirate Project | |
|---|---|
| Loyalist Legions: | II-Golden Mountains - Silver Blades - The Sentinels - Titan Marchers |
| Traitor Legions: | Chosen of Hecate - Doomsingers - Forge Lords - I-Leviathan Host - Loxodontii |
| Seperatist Legions: | Corsairs Gallant - Dusk Phantoms - Emperor's Dragoons - Iron Guard |
| Unknown: | Death's Heads - Gunslingers - Knights Stellaris - Pale Hounds Smoke Stalkers - Soaring Host - Star Wardens - Ussaran Liberators |
| Primarchs | I-Marduk Engur - II-Pacha - |
| Related Pages: | Warmaster's Triumvirate Timeline |