Template:Warriors of Chaos Forces: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Le0901
No edit summary
1d4chan>Le0901
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor=black | <span style="color:Yellow">Hordes of the [[Warriors of Chaos]]  [[File:Mon_256.webp|50px|link=Chaos]]</span>
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor=black | <span style="color:Yellow">Hordes of the [[Warriors of Chaos]]  [[File:Mon_256.webp|50px|link=Chaos]]</span>
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Command-Leaders:''' || [[Verminlord]] - [[Verminlord|Exalted Vermin Lord]] - [[Skaven Warlord|Warlord]] - [[Grey Seer]] - [[Warlock Engineer|Warlock Master]] - [[Skaven Assassin|Master Assassin]] - [[Master Moulder|Master Mutator]] - [[Plague Priest|PlagueLord]] - [[Eshin Sorceror|Eshin Sorceror Lord]]  
| align=right|'''Champions:''' || [[Chaos_Lord#Warhammer_Fantasy.27s_Types_of_Chaos_Lords|Chaos Lords]] - [[Daemon Prince]] - [[Chaos Sorcerer (Warhammer Fantasy)|Chaos Sorcerer]] - [[Exalted Hero]] - [[Aspiring Champion]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Hero-Champions:''' || [[Skaven Assassin|Assassin]] - [[Skaven Cheftain|Chieftain]] - [[Warlock Engineer]] - [[Plague Priest]] - [[Packmaster]] - [[Eshin Sorcerer]] - [[Master Moulder]] - [[Stinking Thing]] - [[Plague Pontifex]]
| align=right|'''Chaos Warriors:''' || [[Chaos Warriors]] - [[Chaos_Chosen#Chosen_in_Warhammer_Fantasy|Chosen]] - [[Forsaken]] - [[Chaos Knight]]s - [[Chaos Chariot]] - [[Gorebeast Chariot]] - [[Master Moulder]] - [[Stinking Thing]] - [[Plague Pontifex]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Infantry-Fodder:''' || [[Skaven Slaves]] - [[Clanrats]] - [[Stormvermin]] -[[Rat Swarms]] - [[Screaming Bell]]
| align=right|'''Mortals and Fodder:''' || [[Chaos Marauders]] - [[Marauder Horsemen]] - [[Cultist]]s -[[Chaos Warhounds]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Clan Skyre:''' || [[Poisoned Wind Mortar]] - [[Ratling Gun]] - [[Warpfire Thrower]] - [[Warp-grinder]] - [[Doom-Flayer]] - [[Poison Wind Globadier]] - [[Warplock Jezzails]] - [[Stormfiends]] - [[Doomwheel]] - [[Warp-lightning Cannon]]
| align=right|'''Clan Skyre:''' || [[Poisoned Wind Mortar]] - [[Ratling Gun]] - [[Warpfire Thrower]] - [[Warp-grinder]] - [[Doom-Flayer]] - [[Poison Wind Globadier]] - [[Warplock Jezzails]] - [[Stormfiends]] - [[Doomwheel]] - [[Warp-lightning Cannon]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Clan Moulder:''' || [[Throtlings]]  - [[Giant_Rat#Warhammer_Fantasy|Giant Rat]] - [[Wolf Rat]] - [[Rat Ogre]] (Both armoured and mutated) - [[Flayerkin]] - [[Chimaerat]] - [[Aberration]] - [[Burrowing Behemoth]] - [[Brood Horror]] - [[Hellpit Abomination]] - [[chaos trolls|Mutated Trolls]] - [[Rat Rider]] - [[Stormfiends]] - [[Rat Ogre Bonebreaker]]
|-
| align=right|'''Clan Pestlins:''' || [[Pus-bags]] - [[Rat Spawn]] - [[Rotten Rodent]] - [[Plague Monks]]  - [[Plague Censer Bearer]] - [[Plague Rat]] -[[Cauldron of a Thousand Poxes]] - [[Plagueclaw Catapult]] - [[Plague Furance]]
|-
| align=right|'''Clan Eschin:'''|| [[Night Runners]] - [[Gutter Runner]] - [[Eshin Triad]]
|}
|}
[[Category:Warhammer Fantasy]][[Category:Age of Sigmar]][[Category:Skaven]]
[[Category:Warhammer Fantasy]][[Category:Age of Sigmar]][[Category:Slaves to Darkness]][[Category:Warriors of Chaos]]

Revision as of 04:43, 3 June 2023