Template:Warriors of Chaos Forces: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Le0901 No edit summary |
1d4chan>Le0901 No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor=black | <span style="color:Yellow">Hordes of the [[Warriors of Chaos]] [[File:Mon_256.webp|50px|link=Chaos]]</span> | !align=center colspan=2 bgcolor=black | <span style="color:Yellow">Hordes of the [[Warriors of Chaos]] [[File:Mon_256.webp|50px|link=Chaos]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Champions:''' || [[Chaos_Lord#Warhammer_Fantasy.27s_Types_of_Chaos_Lords|Chaos Lords]] - [[Daemon Prince]] - [[Chaos Sorcerer (Warhammer Fantasy)|Chaos Sorcerer]] - [[Exalted Hero]] - [[Aspiring Champion]] | | align=right|'''Champions:''' || [[Chaos_Lord#Warhammer_Fantasy.27s_Types_of_Chaos_Lords|Chaos Lords]] - [[Daemon Prince]] - [[Chaos Sorcerer (Warhammer Fantasy)|Chaos Sorcerer]] - [[Exalted Hero]] - [[Aspiring Champion]] - [[Druchii Anointed]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Chaos Warriors:''' || [[Chaos Warriors]] - [[Chaos_Chosen#Chosen_in_Warhammer_Fantasy|Chosen]] - [[Forsaken]] - [[Chaos Knight]]s - [[Chaos Chariot]] - [[Gorebeast Chariot]] - [[Master Moulder]] - [[Stinking Thing]] - [[Plague Pontifex]] | | align=right|'''Chaos Warriors:''' || [[Chaos Warriors]] - [[Chaos_Chosen#Chosen_in_Warhammer_Fantasy|Chosen]] - [[Forsaken]] - [[Chaos Knight]]s - [[Chaos Chariot]] - [[Gorebeast Chariot]] - [[Master Moulder]] - [[Stinking Thing]] - [[Plague Pontifex]] | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| align=right|'''Mortals and Fodder:''' || [[Chaos Marauders]] - [[Marauder Horsemen]] - [[Cultist]]s -[[Chaos Warhounds]] | | align=right|'''Mortals and Fodder:''' || [[Chaos Marauders]] - [[Marauder Horsemen]] - [[Cultist]]s -[[Chaos Warhounds]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''Monsters:''' || [[Chaos Spawn]] - [[Dragon Ogre]] - [[Dragon Ogre Shaggoth]] - [[Chaos Knight]]s - [[Chaos Chariot]] - [[Gorebeast Chariot]] - [[Master Moulder]] - [[Stinking Thing]] - [[Plague Pontifex]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''[[Khorne]]:''' || [[Skullreapers]] - [[Wrathmonger]] - [[Skullcrushers]] - [[Skullcrushers]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''[[Tzeentch]]:''' || [[Mutalith Vortex Beast]] - | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''[[Nurgle]]:''' || [[Putrid Blightking]] - [[Bile Trolls]] - [[Plague Ogres]] - [[Warp-grinder]] - [[Doom-Flayer]] - [[Poison Wind Globadier]] - [[Warplock Jezzails]] - [[Stormfiends]] - [[Doomwheel]] - [[Warp-lightning Cannon]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''[[Slaanesh]]:''' || [[Hellstrider]] - | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Auxiliaries:''' || [[Beastmen]] - [[Norsca]] - [[Chaos Dwarfs]] - [[Chaos Daemons]] - [[Skaven]] - [[Dark Elves]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Warhammer Fantasy]][[Category:Age of Sigmar]][[Category:Slaves to Darkness]][[Category:Warriors of Chaos]] | [[Category:Warhammer Fantasy]][[Category:Age of Sigmar]][[Category:Slaves to Darkness]][[Category:Warriors of Chaos]] | ||
Revision as of 04:53, 3 June 2023
| Hordes of the Warriors of Chaos | |
|---|---|
| Champions: | Chaos Lords - Daemon Prince - Chaos Sorcerer - Exalted Hero - Aspiring Champion - Druchii Anointed |
| Chaos Warriors: | Chaos Warriors - Chosen - Forsaken - Chaos Knights - Chaos Chariot - Gorebeast Chariot - Master Moulder - Stinking Thing - Plague Pontifex |
| Mortals and Fodder: | Chaos Marauders - Marauder Horsemen - Cultists -Chaos Warhounds |
| Monsters: | Chaos Spawn - Dragon Ogre - Dragon Ogre Shaggoth - Chaos Knights - Chaos Chariot - Gorebeast Chariot - Master Moulder - Stinking Thing - Plague Pontifex |
| Khorne: | Skullreapers - Wrathmonger - Skullcrushers - Skullcrushers |
| Tzeentch: | Mutalith Vortex Beast - |
| Nurgle: | Putrid Blightking - Bile Trolls - Plague Ogres - Warp-grinder - Doom-Flayer - Poison Wind Globadier - Warplock Jezzails - Stormfiends - Doomwheel - Warp-lightning Cannon |
| Slaanesh: | Hellstrider - |
| Auxiliaries: | Beastmen - Norsca - Chaos Dwarfs - Chaos Daemons - Skaven - Dark Elves |