Template:40k-DEldar-Weapons: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
mNo edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
| align=right|'''Basic Weapons:''' || [[Eldar Laser Weapons#Blaster|Blaster]] - [[Splinter Weapons#Shardcarbine|Shardcarbine]] - [[Monofilament Weapons#Shredder|Shredder]] - [[Splinter Weapons#Splinter Rifle|Splinter Rifle]]
| align=right|'''Basic Weapons:''' || [[Eldar Laser Weapons#Blaster|Blaster]] - [[Splinter Weapons#Shardcarbine|Shardcarbine]] - [[Monofilament Weapons#Shredder|Shredder]] - [[Splinter Weapons#Splinter Rifle|Splinter Rifle]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Special Weapons:''' || [[Chem Weapons#Destructor|Destructor]] - [[Force_Weapons#Eyeburst|Eyeburst]] - [[Hexrifle]] - [[Grenades & Explosives]] <br> [[Chem Weapons#Liquifier Gun|Liquifier Gun]] - [[Ossefactor]] - [[Splinter Weapons#Splinter Pod|Splinter Pods]] - [[Force_Weapons#Tormentor|Tormentor]]
| align=right|'''Special Weapons:''' || [[Chem Weapons#Destructor|Destructor]] - [[Force_Weapons#Eyeburst|Eyeburst]] - [[Hexrifle]] <br> [[Chem Weapons#Liquifier Gun|Liquifier Gun]] - [[Ossefactor]] - [[Splinter Weapons#Splinter Pod|Splinter Pods]] - [[Force_Weapons#Tormentor|Tormentor]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Heavy Weapons:''' || [[Eldar Laser Weapons#Dark Lance|Dark Lance]] - [[Eldar Laser Weapons#Haywire Blaster|Haywire Blaster]] - [[Melta#Heat Lance|Heat Lance]] <br> [[Eldar Grenade Launchers#Phantasm Grenade Launcher|Phantasm Grenade Launcher]] - [[Splinter Weapons#Splinter Cannon|Splinter Cannon]]
| align=right|'''Heavy Weapons:''' || [[Eldar Laser Weapons#Dark Lance|Dark Lance]] - [[Eldar Laser Weapons#Haywire Blaster|Haywire Blaster]] - [[Melta#Heat Lance|Heat Lance]] <br> [[Eldar Grenade Launchers#Phantasm Grenade Launcher|Phantasm Grenade Launcher]] - [[Splinter Weapons#Splinter Cannon|Splinter Cannon]]
Line 15: Line 15:
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Melee Weapons''' || [[Dark Eldar Combat Weapons]] - [[Power weapon|Power Weapons]]
| align=right|'''Melee Weapons''' || [[Dark Eldar Combat Weapons]] - [[Power weapon|Power Weapons]]
|-
| align=right|'''Grenades & Explosives''' || [[Plasma#Plasma Grenade|Plasma Grenade]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Haywire Grenade|Haywire Grenade]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Void Mine|Void Mine]]
|}
|}
</center>[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Dark Eldar]][[Category:Weapons]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>
</center>[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Dark Eldar]][[Category:Weapons]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>

Revision as of 12:54, 6 August 2019