Template:40k-DEldar-Weapons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
!align=left rowspan=5 | '''Vehicle Weapons:''' | !align=left rowspan=5 | '''Vehicle Weapons:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Horrorfex]] - [[Implosion Missile | | align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Horrorfex]] - [[Implosion Missile]] - [[Cluster Caltrop Pod]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Disintegrator Cannon]] - [[Monoscythe Missile]] - [[Pulse-Disintegrator]] <br> [[Storm Vortex Projector]] - [[Void Lance]] - [[Dark Scythe]] | | align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Disintegrator Cannon]] - [[Monoscythe Missile]] - [[Pulse-Disintegrator]] <br> [[Storm Vortex Projector]] - [[Void Lance]] - [[Dark Scythe]] | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Other:''' || [[Shatterfield Missile]] - [[Spirit Vortex]] - [[Stinger Pod]] | | align=right|'''Other:''' || [[Shatterfield Missile]] - [[Spirit Vortex]] - [[Stinger Pod]] | ||
|- | |||
!align=left rowspan=5 | '''Ship Weapons:''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Torpedo]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Phantom Lance]] - [[Heavy Starcannon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan=3 | '''Non-Firearm Weapons:''' | !align=left rowspan=3 | '''Non-Firearm Weapons:''' | ||