Template:40k-DEldar-Weapons: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 34: Line 34:
!align=left rowspan=5 | '''Vehicle Weapons:'''
!align=left rowspan=5 | '''Vehicle Weapons:'''
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Horrorfex]] - [[Implosion Missile]] - [[Torpedo]] - [[Cluster Caltrop Pod]]  
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Horrorfex]] - [[Implosion Missile]] - [[Cluster Caltrop Pod]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Disintegrator Cannon]] - [[Monoscythe Missile]] - [[Pulse-Disintegrator]] <br> [[Storm Vortex Projector]]  - [[Void Lance]] - [[Dark Scythe]]
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Disintegrator Cannon]] - [[Monoscythe Missile]] - [[Pulse-Disintegrator]] <br> [[Storm Vortex Projector]]  - [[Void Lance]] - [[Dark Scythe]]
Line 41: Line 41:
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Other:''' || [[Shatterfield Missile]] - [[Spirit Vortex]] - [[Stinger Pod]]   
| align=right|'''Other:''' || [[Shatterfield Missile]] - [[Spirit Vortex]] - [[Stinger Pod]]   
|-
!align=left rowspan=5 | '''Ship Weapons:'''
|-
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Torpedo]]
|-
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Phantom Lance]] - [[Heavy Starcannon]]
|-
|-
!align=left rowspan=3 | '''Non-Firearm Weapons:'''
!align=left rowspan=3 | '''Non-Firearm Weapons:'''

Revision as of 15:40, 20 November 2020

Weapons of the Dark Eldar
Sidearms:
Ballistics: Splinter Pistol - Stinger Pistol - Terrorfex
Directed-Energy: Drukhari Blast Pistol - Fusion Pistol
Basic Weapons:
Ballistics: Shardcarbine - Shredder - Splinter Rifle
Directed-Energy: Blaster
Special Weapons:
Ballistics: Tormentor Helm - Splinter Pods
Chemical: Destructor - Liquifier Gun
Warpcraft: Eyeburst - Tormentor
Other: Hexrifle - Ossefactor
Heavy Weapons:
Ballistics: Phantasm Grenade Launcher - Splinter Cannon
Directed-Energy: Dark Lance - Haywire Blaster - Heat Lance
Vehicle Weapons:
Ballistics: Horrorfex - Implosion Missile - Cluster Caltrop Pod
Directed-Energy: Disintegrator Cannon - Monoscythe Missile - Pulse-Disintegrator
Storm Vortex Projector - Void Lance - Dark Scythe
Chemical: Necrotoxin Missile
Other: Shatterfield Missile - Spirit Vortex - Stinger Pod
Ship Weapons:
Ballistics: Torpedo
Directed-Energy: Phantom Lance - Heavy Starcannon
Non-Firearm Weapons:
Melee Weapons Dark Eldar Combat Weapons - Dark Eldar Power Weapons
Grenades & Explosives Plasma Grenade - Haywire Grenade - Void Mine