Template:40k-Dark-Eldar-Ships: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Ћ Professional No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left|'''Combat Spacecraft''' || [[Impaler Assault Module]] | | align=left|'''Combat Spacecraft''' || [[Impaler Assault Module]] | ||
|- | |||
!align=left rowspan=2 | Landships | |||
|- | |||
| align=left|'''Superheavy Tanks''' || [[Tantalus]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
Revision as of 05:51, 30 June 2021
| Vessels of the Dark Eldar | ||
|---|---|---|
| Spaceships | ||
| Battleships | Battleship | |
| Cruisers | Light Cruiser - Cruiser | |
| Escorts | Escort | |
| Combat Spacecraft | Impaler Assault Module | |
| Landships | ||
| Superheavy Tanks | Tantalus | |