Template:40k-Necron-Weapons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| align=right|'''Basic Weapons:''' || [[Gauss#Gauss Flayer|Gauss Flayer]] - [[Tesla#Tesla Carbine|Tesla Carbine]] | | align=right|'''Basic Weapons:''' || [[Gauss#Gauss Flayer|Gauss Flayer]] - [[Tesla#Tesla Carbine|Tesla Carbine]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Special Weapons:''' || [[Flamer#Gauntlet of Fire|Gauntlet of Fire]] - [[Synaptic Disintegrator]] | | align=right|'''Special Weapons:''' || [[Flamer#Gauntlet of Fire|Gauntlet of Fire]] - [[Synaptic Disintegrator]] - [[Enmitic Exterminator]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Heavy Weapons:''' || [[Gauss#Gauss Blaster|Gauss Blaster]] - [[Gauss#Gauss Cannon|Gauss Cannon]] - [[Gauss#Heavy Gauss Cannon|Heavy Gauss Cannon]] - [[Particle Weapons#Particle Beamer|Particle Beamer]] | | align=right|'''Heavy Weapons:''' || [[Gauss#Gauss Blaster|Gauss Blaster]] - [[Gauss#Gauss Cannon|Gauss Cannon]] - [[Gauss#Gauss Destructor|Gauss Destructor]] <br> [[Gauss#Heavy Gauss Cannon|Heavy Gauss Cannon]] - [[Particle Weapons#Particle Beamer|Particle Beamer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Staff Weapons:''' || [[Necron Staff Weapons#Abyssal Staff|Abyssal Staff]] - [[Necron Staff Weapons#Aeonstave|Aeonstave]] - [[Necron Staff Weapons#Eldritch Lance|Eldritch Lance]] - [[Necron Staff Weapons#Rod of Covenant|Rod of Covenant]] <br> [[Necron Staff Weapons#Staff of Light|Staff of Light]] - [[Necron Staff Weapons#Staff of the Destroyer|Staff of the Destroyer]] - [[Necron Staff Weapons#Tremorstave|Tremorstave]] - [[Necron Staff Weapons#Voltaic Staff|Voltaic Staff]] | | align=right|'''Staff Weapons:''' || [[Necron Staff Weapons#Abyssal Staff|Abyssal Staff]] - [[Necron Staff Weapons#Aeonstave|Aeonstave]] - [[Necron Staff Weapons#Eldritch Lance|Eldritch Lance]] - [[Necron Staff Weapons#Rod of Covenant|Rod of Covenant]] <br> [[Necron Staff Weapons#Staff of Light|Staff of Light]] - [[Necron Staff Weapons#Staff of the Destroyer|Staff of the Destroyer]] - [[Necron Staff Weapons#Tremorstave|Tremorstave]] - [[Necron Staff Weapons#Voltaic Staff|Voltaic Staff]] | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| align=right|'''Vehicle Weapons:''' || [[Death Ray]] - [[Transdimensional Beamer#Exile Cannon|Exile Cannon]] - [[Death Ray#Focused Death Ray|Focused Death Ray]] - [[Gauss#Gauss Exterminator|Gauss Exterminator]] - [[Gauss#Gauss Flux Arc|Gauss Flux Arc]] <br> [[Melta#Heat Cannon|Heat Cannon]] - [[Melta#Heat Ray|Heat Ray]] - [[Particle Weapons#Particle Shredder|Particle Shredder]] - [[Tesla#Tesla Cannon|Tesla Cannon]] - [[Melta#Thermal Cutting Beam|Thermal Cutting Beam]] | | align=right|'''Vehicle Weapons:''' || [[Death Ray]] - [[Transdimensional Beamer#Exile Cannon|Exile Cannon]] - [[Death Ray#Focused Death Ray|Focused Death Ray]] - [[Gauss#Gauss Exterminator|Gauss Exterminator]] - [[Gauss#Gauss Flux Arc|Gauss Flux Arc]] <br> [[Melta#Heat Cannon|Heat Cannon]] - [[Melta#Heat Ray|Heat Ray]] - [[Particle Weapons#Particle Shredder|Particle Shredder]] - [[Tesla#Tesla Cannon|Tesla Cannon]] - [[Melta#Thermal Cutting Beam|Thermal Cutting Beam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Superheavy Weapons:''' || [[Doomsday Cannon]] - [[Gauss#Gauss Annihilator|Gauss Annihilator]] - [[Gauss#Gauss Obliterator|Gauss Obliterator]] <br> [[Particle Weapons#Particle Whip|Particle Whip]] - [[Tesla#Tesla Destructor|Tesla Destructor]] - [[Tesla#Tesla Sphere|Tesla Sphere]] - [[Synaptic Disintegrator#Synaptic Obliterator|Synaptic Obliterator]] <br> [[Transdimensional Beamer#Transdimensional Projector|Transdimensional Projector]] - [[Grav-Weaponry#Singularity Generator|Singularity Generator]] | | align=right|'''Superheavy Weapons:''' || [[Doomsday Cannon]] - [[Doomsday Cannon#Doomsday Blaster|Doomsday Blaster]] - [[Gauss#Gauss Annihilator|Gauss Annihilator]] - [[Gauss#Gauss Obliterator|Gauss Obliterator]] <br> [[Particle Weapons#Particle Whip|Particle Whip]] - [[Tesla#Tesla Destructor|Tesla Destructor]] - [[Tesla#Tesla Sphere|Tesla Sphere]] - [[Synaptic Disintegrator#Synaptic Obliterator|Synaptic Obliterator]] <br> [[Transdimensional Beamer#Transdimensional Projector|Transdimensional Projector]] - [[Grav-Weaponry#Singularity Generator|Singularity Generator]] - [[Atomiser Beam Lance]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Melee Weapons''' || [[C'tan Phase Weapons]] - [[Power Weapons#Necron Power Weapons|Hyperphase Weapons]] - [[Voidblade]] | | align=right|'''Melee Weapons''' || [[C'tan Phase Weapons]] - [[Power Weapons#Necron Power Weapons|Hyperphase Weapons]] - [[Voidblade]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Grenades & Explosives''' || [[Grenades & Explosives#Death Spheres|Death Spheres]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center>[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Necrons]][[Category:Weapons]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude> | </center>[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Necrons]][[Category:Weapons]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Warhammer Weapons]] | [[Category:Warhammer Weapons]] | ||
Revision as of 15:31, 14 June 2020
| Weapons of the Necrons | |
|---|---|
| Sidearms: | Particle Caster - Tachyon Arrow - Transdimensional Beamer |
| Basic Weapons: | Gauss Flayer - Tesla Carbine |
| Special Weapons: | Gauntlet of Fire - Synaptic Disintegrator - Enmitic Exterminator |
| Heavy Weapons: | Gauss Blaster - Gauss Cannon - Gauss Destructor Heavy Gauss Cannon - Particle Beamer |
| Staff Weapons: | Abyssal Staff - Aeonstave - Eldritch Lance - Rod of Covenant Staff of Light - Staff of the Destroyer - Tremorstave - Voltaic Staff |
| Vehicle Weapons: | Death Ray - Exile Cannon - Focused Death Ray - Gauss Exterminator - Gauss Flux Arc Heat Cannon - Heat Ray - Particle Shredder - Tesla Cannon - Thermal Cutting Beam |
| Superheavy Weapons: | Doomsday Cannon - Doomsday Blaster - Gauss Annihilator - Gauss Obliterator Particle Whip - Tesla Destructor - Tesla Sphere - Synaptic Obliterator Transdimensional Projector - Singularity Generator - Atomiser Beam Lance |
| Melee Weapons | C'tan Phase Weapons - Hyperphase Weapons - Voidblade |
| Grenades & Explosives | Death Spheres |