Template:40k-Necron-Weapons: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 47: Line 47:
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Other:''' || [[Synaptic Obliterator]] - [[Atomiser Beam Lance]]  
| align=right|'''Other:''' || [[Synaptic Obliterator]] - [[Atomiser Beam Lance]]  
|-
!align=left rowspan=2 | '''Ship Weapons:'''
|-
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Lightning Arc]] - [[Particle Whip Launcher]]
|-
|-
!align=left rowspan=3 | '''Non-Firearm Weapons:'''
!align=left rowspan=3 | '''Non-Firearm Weapons:'''

Revision as of 13:55, 20 November 2020

Weapons of the Necrons
Sidearms:
Ballistics: Tachyon Arrow
Directed-Energy: Enmitic Disintegrator Pistol - Particle Caster - Scouring Eye
Dimensional: Transdimensional Beamer
Basic Weapons:
Directed-Energy: Gauss Flayer - Gauss Reaper - Tesla Carbine
Special Weapons:
Incendiary: Gauntlet of Fire
Other: Synaptic Disintegrator
Heavy Weapons:
Directed-Energy: Gauss Blaster - Gauss Cannon - Gauss Destructor - Heavy Gauss Cannon
Particle Beamer - Enmitic Annihilator - Enmitic Exterminator
Staff Weapons:
Directed-Energy: Eldritch Lance - Rod of Covenant - Staff of Light
Staff of the Destroyer - Voltaic Staff
Other: Abyssal Staff - Aeonstave - Empathic Obliterator
Staff of Tomorrow - Tremorstave
Vehicle Weapons:
Directed-Energy: Death Ray - Focused Death Ray - Gauss Exterminator - Gauss Flux Arc
Heat Cannon - Heat Ray - Particle Shredder - Tesla Cannon - Thermal Cutting Beam
Dimensional: Exile Cannon
Superheavy Weapons:
Directed-Energy: Annihilator Beam - Doomsday Cannon - Doomsday Blaster - Gauss Annihilator
Gauss Obliterator - Particle Whip - Tesla Destructor - Tesla Sphere - Æonic Orb
Gravitational: Singularity Generator
Dimensional: Transdimensional Projector - Transdimensional Abductor
Other: Synaptic Obliterator - Atomiser Beam Lance
Ship Weapons:
Directed-Energy: Lightning Arc - Particle Whip Launcher
Non-Firearm Weapons:
Melee Weapons: C'tan Phase Weapons - Hyperphase Weapons - Miscellaneous Weapons - Voidblade
Grenades & Explosives: Countertemporal Nanomine - Death Spheres