Template:40k-Tau-Weapons: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>MrPhantom
No edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
| align=right|'''Vehicle-mounted<br>Weapons:''' || [[Plasma#Ion_Cannon|Ion Cannon]] - [[Plasma#Tau_Plasma_Cannon|Plasma Cannon]] - [[Plasma#Pulse_Bomb|Pulse Bomb]] - [[Plasma#Quad_Ion_Turret|Quad Ion Turret]] <br> [[Gauss#Railgun|Railgun]] - [[Missile_Launcher#Seeker_Missile|Seeker Missile]] - [[Missile_Launcher#Smart_Missile_System|Smart Missile System]]
| align=right|'''Vehicle-mounted<br>Weapons:''' || [[Plasma#Ion_Cannon|Ion Cannon]] - [[Plasma#Tau_Plasma_Cannon|Plasma Cannon]] - [[Plasma#Pulse_Bomb|Pulse Bomb]] - [[Plasma#Quad_Ion_Turret|Quad Ion Turret]] <br> [[Gauss#Railgun|Railgun]] - [[Missile_Launcher#Seeker_Missile|Seeker Missile]] - [[Missile_Launcher#Smart_Missile_System|Smart Missile System]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Super-Heavy<br>Weapons:''' || [[Missile_Launcher#Cluster_Rocket_System|Cluster Rocket System]] - [[Missile_Launcher#Destroyer_Missile|Destroyer Missile]] - [[Melta#Fusion_Eradicator|Fusion Eradicator]] - [[Gauss#Heavy_Rail_Cannon_Array|Heavy Rail Cannon Array]] <br> [[Gauss#Heavy_Railgun|Heavy Railgun]] - [[Missile_Launcher#Nexus_Meteor_Missile_System|Nexus Meteor Missile System]] - [[Plasma#Pulse_Blastcannon|Pulse Blastcannon]] - [[Torpedo]] <br> [[Plasma#Pulse_Driver_Cannon|Pulse Driver Cannon]] - [[Plasma#Pulse_Ordnance_Multi-Driver|Pulse Ordnance Multi-Driver]] - [[Plasma#Tri-Axis_Ion_Cannon|Tri-Axis Ion Cannon]]
| align=right|'''Super-Heavy<br>Weapons:''' || [[Missile_Launcher#Cluster_Rocket_System|Cluster Rocket System]] - [[Missile_Launcher#Destroyer_Missile|Destroyer Missile]] - [[Melta#Fusion_Eradicator|Fusion Eradicator]] - [[Gauss#Heavy_Rail_Cannon_Array|Heavy Rail Cannon Array]] <br> [[Gauss#Heavy_Railgun|Heavy Railgun]] - [[Missile_Launcher#Nexus_Meteor_Missile_System|Nexus Meteor Missile System]] - [[Plasma#Pulse_Blastcannon|Pulse Blastcannon]] - [[Plasma#Pulse_Driver_Cannon|Pulse Driver Cannon]] <br> [[Plasma#Pulse_Ordnance_Multi-Driver|Pulse Ordnance Multi-Driver]] - [[Plasma#Tri-Axis_Ion_Cannon|Tri-Axis Ion Cannon]]
|-
| align=right|'''Ship Weapons:''' || [[Torpedo]] - [[Starship Railgun]] - [[Heavy Starship Railgun]] - [[Heavy Ion Cannon]] - [[Gravitic Launcher]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Melee Weapons:''' || [[Bonding Knife]] - [[Power Weapon#Equaliser|Equaliser]] - [[Power Weapon#Honour Blade|Honour Blade]] - [[Power weapon#Onager Gauntlet|Onager Gauntlet]]
| align=right|'''Melee Weapons:''' || [[Bonding Knife]] - [[Power Weapon#Equaliser|Equaliser]] - [[Power Weapon#Honour Blade|Honour Blade]] - [[Power weapon#Onager Gauntlet|Onager Gauntlet]]

Revision as of 15:47, 20 November 2020