Template:D&D3e-Prestige Classes: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Slipmcripfist
m typo
1d4chan>Slipmcripfist
m Complete Books
Line 8: Line 8:
![[Book of Vile Darkness]]
![[Book of Vile Darkness]]
|[[Cancer Mage]] • [[Demonologist]] • [[Diabolist]] • [[Disciple of Asmodeus]] • [[Disciple of Baalzebul]] • [[Disciple of Dispater]] • [[Disciple of Mammon]] • [[Disciple of Mephistopheles]] • [[Lifedrinker]] • [[Mortal Hunter]] • [[Soul Eater]] • [[Thrall of Demogorgon]] • [[Thrall of Graz’zt]] • [[Thrall of Juiblex]] • [[Thrall of Orcus]] • [[Ur-Priest]] • [[Vermin Lord]] • [[Warrior of Darkness]]
|[[Cancer Mage]] • [[Demonologist]] • [[Diabolist]] • [[Disciple of Asmodeus]] • [[Disciple of Baalzebul]] • [[Disciple of Dispater]] • [[Disciple of Mammon]] • [[Disciple of Mephistopheles]] • [[Lifedrinker]] • [[Mortal Hunter]] • [[Soul Eater]] • [[Thrall of Demogorgon]] • [[Thrall of Graz’zt]] • [[Thrall of Juiblex]] • [[Thrall of Orcus]] • [[Ur-Priest]] • [[Vermin Lord]] • [[Warrior of Darkness]]
|-
![[Complete Warrior]]
|[[Bear Warrior]] • [[Bladesinger]] • [[Cavalier]] • [[Dark Hunter]] • [[Darkwood Stalker]] • [[Dervish]] • [[Drunken Master]] • [[Exotic Weapon Master]] • [[Eye of Gruumsh]] • [[Frenzied Berserker]] • [[Gnome Giant-Slayer]] • [[Halfl ing Outrider]] • [[Hulking Hurler]] • [[Hunter of the Dead]] • [[Invisible Blade]] • [[Justicia]] • [[Kensai]] • [[Knight of the Chalic]] • [[Knight Protector]] • [[Master Thrower]] • [[Master of the Unseen Han]] • [[Mindspy]] • [[Nature’s Warrior]] • [[Occult Slaye]] • [[Order of the Bow Initiate]] • [[Purple Dragon Knigh]] • [[Rage Mage]] • [[Ravager]] • [[Reaping Mauler]] • [[Roni]] • [[Spellsword]] • [[Stonelord]] • [[Tattooed Mon]] • [[Thayan Knight]] • [[War Chanter]] • [[Warshaper]]
|-
|-
![[Complete Divine]]
![[Complete Divine]]
|[[Black Flame Zealot]] • [[Blighter]] • [[Church Inquisitor]] • [[Consecrated Harrier]] • [[Contemplative]] • [[Divine Crusader]] • [[Divine Oracle]] • [[Entropomancer]] • [[Evangelist]] • [[Geomancer]] • [[Holy Liberator]] • [[Hospitaler]] • [[Pious Templar]] • [[Radiant Servant of Pelor]] • [[Rainbow Servant]] • [[Sacred Exorcist]] • [[Sacred Fist]] • [[Seeker of the Misty Isle]] • [[Shining Blade of Heironeous]] • [[Stormlord]] • [[Temple Raider of Olidammara]] • [[Ur-Priest]] • [[Void Disciple]] • [[Warpriest]]
|[[Black Flame Zealot]] • [[Blighter]] • [[Church Inquisitor]] • [[Consecrated Harrier]] • [[Contemplative]] • [[Divine Crusader]] • [[Divine Oracle]] • [[Entropomancer]] • [[Evangelist]] • [[Geomancer]] • [[Holy Liberator]] • [[Hospitaler]] • [[Pious Templar]] • [[Radiant Servant of Pelor]] • [[Rainbow Servant]] • [[Sacred Exorcist]] • [[Sacred Fist]] • [[Seeker of the Misty Isle]] • [[Shining Blade of Heironeous]] • [[Stormlord]] • [[Temple Raider of Olidammara]] • [[Ur-Priest]] • [[Void Disciple]] • [[Warpriest]]
|-
![[Complete Arcane]]
|[[Acolyte of the Skin]] • [[Alienist]] • [[Argent Savant]] • [[Blood Magus]] • [[Effigy Master]] • [[Elemental Savant]] • [[Enlightened Fist]] • [[Fatespinner]] • [[Geometer]] • [[Green Star Adept]] • [[Initiate of the Sevenfold Veil]] • [[Mage of the Arcane Order]] • [[Master Transmogrifist]] • [[Mindbender]] • [[Seeker of the Song]] • [[Sublime Chord]] • [[Suel Arcanamach]] • [[Wayfarer Guide]] • [[Wild Mage]]
|-
|-
![[Complete Adventurer]]
![[Complete Adventurer]]
|[[Animal Lord]] • [[Beastmaster]] • [[Bloodhound]] • [[Daggerspell Mage]] • [[Daggerspell Shaper]] • [[Dread Pirate]] • [[Dungeon Delver]] • [[Exemplar]] • [[Fochlucan Lyrist]] • [[Ghost-Faced Killer]] • [[Highland Stalker]] • [[Maester]] • [[Master of Many Forms]] • [[Nightsong Enforcer]] • [[Nightsong Infiltrator]] • [[Ollam]] • [[Shadowbane Inquisitor]] • [[Shadowbane Stalker]] • [[Shadowmind]] • [[Spymaster]] • [[Streetfighter]] • [[Tempest]] • [[Thief-Acrobat]] • [[Vigilante]] • [[Virtuoso]] • [[Wild Plains Outrider]]
|[[Animal Lord]] • [[Beastmaster]] • [[Bloodhound]] • [[Daggerspell Mage]] • [[Daggerspell Shaper]] • [[Dread Pirate]] • [[Dungeon Delver]] • [[Exemplar]] • [[Fochlucan Lyrist]] • [[Ghost-Faced Killer]] • [[Highland Stalker]] • [[Maester]] • [[Master of Many Forms]] • [[Nightsong Enforcer]] • [[Nightsong Infiltrator]] • [[Ollam]] • [[Shadowbane Inquisitor]] • [[Shadowbane Stalker]] • [[Shadowmind]] • [[Spymaster]] • [[Streetfighter]] • [[Tempest]] • [[Thief-Acrobat]] • [[Vigilante]] • [[Virtuoso]] • [[Wild Plains Outrider]]
|-
![[Complete Psionic]]
|[[Anarchic Initiate]] • [[Ebon Saint]] • [[Ectopic Adept]] • [[Flayerspawn Psychic]] • [[Illumine Soul]] • [[Soulbow]] • [[Storm Disciple]] • [[Zerth Cenobite]]
|-
|-
![[Complete Mage]]
![[Complete Mage]]
|[[Abjurant Champion]] • [[Eldritch Disciple]] • [[Eldritch Theurge]] • [[Enlightened Spirit]] • [[Holy Scourge]] • [[Lyric Thaumaturge]] • [[Master Specialist]] • [[Nightmare Spinner]] • [[Ultimate Magus]] • [[Unseen Seer]] • [[Wild Soul]]
|[[Abjurant Champion]] • [[Eldritch Disciple]] • [[Eldritch Theurge]] • [[Enlightened Spirit]] • [[Holy Scourge]] • [[Lyric Thaumaturge]] • [[Master Specialist]] • [[Nightmare Spinner]] • [[Ultimate Magus]] • [[Unseen Seer]] • [[Wild Soul]]
|-
![[Complete Scoundrel]]
|[[Avenging Executioner]] • [[Battle Trickster]] • [[Cloaked Dancer]] • [[Combat Trapsmith]] • [[Fortune’s Friend]] • [[Gray Guard]] • [[Magical Trickster]] • [[Malconvoker]] • [[Master of Masks]] • [[Mountebank]] • [[Psibond Agent]] • [[Spellwarp Sniper]] • [[Uncanny Trickster]]
|-
![[Complete Champion]]
|[[Fist of the Forest]] • [[Forest Reeve]] • [[Holt Warden]] • [[Mythic Exemplar]] • [[Ordained Champion]] • [[Paragnostic Apostle]] • [[Paragnostic Initiate]] • [[Sanctified One]] • [[Shadowspy]] • [[Shadowstriker]] • [[Squire of Legend]]
|-
|-
![[Faiths of Eberron]]
![[Faiths of Eberron]]
|[[Planar Shepherd]]
|[[Planar Shepherd]]
|}[[Category:Dungeons & Dragons 3rd Edition Prestige Classes]]
|}[[Category:Dungeons & Dragons 3rd Edition Prestige Classes]]

Revision as of 18:24, 7 June 2023