Template:D&D3e-Prestige Classes: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Slipmcripfist
m Two more books
1d4chan>Slipmcripfist
m races of X
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#ccccff" | [[Dungeons & Dragons 3rd Edition]] [[Prestige Class]]es
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#ccccff" | [[Dungeons & Dragons 3rd Edition]] [[Prestige Class]]es
|-
![[Dungeon Master's Guide (3.5)]]
|[[Mystic Theurge]]
|-
|-
![[Book of Vile Darkness]]
![[Book of Vile Darkness]]
|[[Cancer Mage]] • [[Demonologist]] • [[Diabolist]] • [[Disciple of Asmodeus]] • [[Disciple of Baalzebul]] • [[Disciple of Dispater]] • [[Disciple of Mammon]] • [[Disciple of Mephistopheles]] • [[Lifedrinker]] • [[Mortal Hunter]] • [[Soul Eater]] • [[Thrall of Demogorgon]] • [[Thrall of Graz’zt]] • [[Thrall of Juiblex]] • [[Thrall of Orcus]] • [[Ur-Priest]] • [[Vermin Lord]] • [[Warrior of Darkness]]
|[[Cancer Mage]] • [[Demonologist]] • [[Diabolist]] • [[Disciple of Asmodeus]] • [[Disciple of Baalzebul]] • [[Disciple of Dispater]] • [[Disciple of Mammon]] • [[Disciple of Mephistopheles]] • [[Lifedrinker]] • [[Mortal Hunter]] • [[Soul Eater]] • [[Thrall of Demogorgon]] • [[Thrall of Graz’zt]] • [[Thrall of Juiblex]] • [[Thrall of Orcus]] • [[Ur-Priest]] • [[Vermin Lord]] • [[Warrior of Darkness]]
|-
![[Dungeon Master's Guide (3.5)]]
|[[Arcane Archer]] • [[Arcane Trickster]] • [[Archmage]] • [[Assassin]] • [[Blackguard]] • [[Dragon Disciple]] • [[Duelist]] • [[Dwarven Defender]] • [[Eldritch Knight]] • [[Hierophant]] • [[Horizon Walker]] • [[Loremaster]] • [[Mystic Theurge]] • [[Red Wizard]] • [[Shadowdancer]] • [[Thaumaturgist]]
|-
|-
![[Complete Warrior]]
![[Complete Warrior]]
Line 14: Line 14:
![[Complete Divine]]
![[Complete Divine]]
|[[Black Flame Zealot]] • [[Blighter]] • [[Church Inquisitor]] • [[Consecrated Harrier]] • [[Contemplative]] • [[Divine Crusader]] • [[Divine Oracle]] • [[Entropomancer]] • [[Evangelist]] • [[Geomancer]] • [[Holy Liberator]] • [[Hospitaler]] • [[Pious Templar]] • [[Radiant Servant of Pelor]] • [[Rainbow Servant]] • [[Sacred Exorcist]] • [[Sacred Fist]] • [[Seeker of the Misty Isle]] • [[Shining Blade of Heironeous]] • [[Stormlord]] • [[Temple Raider of Olidammara]] • [[Ur-Priest]] • [[Void Disciple]] • [[Warpriest]]
|[[Black Flame Zealot]] • [[Blighter]] • [[Church Inquisitor]] • [[Consecrated Harrier]] • [[Contemplative]] • [[Divine Crusader]] • [[Divine Oracle]] • [[Entropomancer]] • [[Evangelist]] • [[Geomancer]] • [[Holy Liberator]] • [[Hospitaler]] • [[Pious Templar]] • [[Radiant Servant of Pelor]] • [[Rainbow Servant]] • [[Sacred Exorcist]] • [[Sacred Fist]] • [[Seeker of the Misty Isle]] • [[Shining Blade of Heironeous]] • [[Stormlord]] • [[Temple Raider of Olidammara]] • [[Ur-Priest]] • [[Void Disciple]] • [[Warpriest]]
|-
![[Races of Stone]]
|[[Blade Bravo]] • [[Battlesmith]] • [[Cragtop Archer]] • [[Dawncaller]] • [[Deepwarden]] • [[Divine Prankster]] • [[Earth Dreamer]] • [[Goliath Liberator]] • [[Iron Mind]] • [[Peregrine Runner]] • [[Runesmith]] • [[Shadowcraft Mage]] • [[Stoneblessed]] • [[Stonedeath Assassin]] • [[Stonespeaker Guardian]]
|-
|-
![[Libris Mortis]]
![[Libris Mortis]]
Line 20: Line 23:
![[Complete Arcane]]
![[Complete Arcane]]
|[[Acolyte of the Skin]] • [[Alienist]] • [[Argent Savant]] • [[Blood Magus]] • [[Effigy Master]] • [[Elemental Savant]] • [[Enlightened Fist]] • [[Fatespinner]] • [[Geometer]] • [[Green Star Adept]] • [[Initiate of the Sevenfold Veil]] • [[Mage of the Arcane Order]] • [[Master Transmogrifist]] • [[Mindbender]] • [[Seeker of the Song]] • [[Sublime Chord]] • [[Suel Arcanamach]] • [[Wayfarer Guide]] • [[Wild Mage]]
|[[Acolyte of the Skin]] • [[Alienist]] • [[Argent Savant]] • [[Blood Magus]] • [[Effigy Master]] • [[Elemental Savant]] • [[Enlightened Fist]] • [[Fatespinner]] • [[Geometer]] • [[Green Star Adept]] • [[Initiate of the Sevenfold Veil]] • [[Mage of the Arcane Order]] • [[Master Transmogrifist]] • [[Mindbender]] • [[Seeker of the Song]] • [[Sublime Chord]] • [[Suel Arcanamach]] • [[Wayfarer Guide]] • [[Wild Mage]]
|-
![[Races of Destiny]]
|[[Chameleon]] • [[Loredelver]] • [[Menacing Brute]] • [[Outcast Champion]] • [[Scar Enforcer]] • [[Shadow Sentinel]] • [[Urban Soul]]
|-
|-
![[Complete Adventurer]]
![[Complete Adventurer]]
|[[Animal Lord]] • [[Beastmaster]] • [[Bloodhound]] • [[Daggerspell Mage]] • [[Daggerspell Shaper]] • [[Dread Pirate]] • [[Dungeon Delver]] • [[Exemplar]] • [[Fochlucan Lyrist]] • [[Ghost-Faced Killer]] • [[Highland Stalker]] • [[Maester]] • [[Master of Many Forms]] • [[Nightsong Enforcer]] • [[Nightsong Infiltrator]] • [[Ollam]] • [[Shadowbane Inquisitor]] • [[Shadowbane Stalker]] • [[Shadowmind]] • [[Spymaster]] • [[Streetfighter]] • [[Tempest]] • [[Thief-Acrobat]] • [[Vigilante]] • [[Virtuoso]] • [[Wild Plains Outrider]]
|[[Animal Lord]] • [[Beastmaster]] • [[Bloodhound]] • [[Daggerspell Mage]] • [[Daggerspell Shaper]] • [[Dread Pirate]] • [[Dungeon Delver]] • [[Exemplar]] • [[Fochlucan Lyrist]] • [[Ghost-Faced Killer]] • [[Highland Stalker]] • [[Maester]] • [[Master of Many Forms]] • [[Nightsong Enforcer]] • [[Nightsong Infiltrator]] • [[Ollam]] • [[Shadowbane Inquisitor]] • [[Shadowbane Stalker]] • [[Shadowmind]] • [[Spymaster]] • [[Streetfighter]] • [[Tempest]] • [[Thief-Acrobat]] • [[Vigilante]] • [[Virtuoso]] • [[Wild Plains Outrider]]
|-
![[Races of the Wild]]
|[[Arcane Hierophant]] • [[Champion of Corellon Larethian]] • [[Luckstealer]] • [[Ruathar]] • [[Skypledged]] • [[Stormtalon]] • [[Whisperknife]] • [[Wildrunner]]
|-
|-
![[Lords of Madness]]
![[Lords of Madness]]
|[[Abolisher]] • [[Beholder Mage]] • [[Darkrunner]] • [[Fleshwarper]] • [[Keeper of the Cerulean Sign]] • [[Sanctified Mind]] • [[Savant Aboleth]] • [[Topaz Guardian]]
|[[Abolisher]] • [[Beholder Mage]] • [[Darkrunner]] • [[Fleshwarper]] • [[Keeper of the Cerulean Sign]] • [[Sanctified Mind]] • [[Savant Aboleth]] • [[Topaz Guardian]]
|-
![[Races of the Dragon]]
|[[Disciple of the Eye]] • [[Dracolexi]] • [[Dragon Devotee]] • [[Dragonheart Mage]] • [[Singer of Concordance]]
|-
|-
![[Complete Psionic]]
![[Complete Psionic]]
|[[Anarchic Initiate]] • [[Ebon Saint]] • [[Ectopic Adept]] • [[Flayerspawn Psychic]] • [[Illumine Soul]] • [[Soulbow]] • [[Storm Disciple]] • [[Zerth Cenobite]]
|[[Anarchic Initiate]] • [[Ebon Saint]] • [[Ectopic Adept]] • [[Flayerspawn Psychic]] • [[Illumine Soul]] • [[Soulbow]] • [[Storm Disciple]] • [[Zerth Cenobite]]
|-
![[Faiths of Eberron]]
|[[Planar Shepherd]]
|-
|-
![[Complete Mage]]
![[Complete Mage]]
Line 38: Line 53:
![[Complete Champion]]
![[Complete Champion]]
|[[Fist of the Forest]] • [[Forest Reeve]] • [[Holt Warden]] • [[Mythic Exemplar]] • [[Ordained Champion]] • [[Paragnostic Apostle]] • [[Paragnostic Initiate]] • [[Sanctified One]] • [[Shadowspy]] • [[Shadowstriker]] • [[Squire of Legend]]
|[[Fist of the Forest]] • [[Forest Reeve]] • [[Holt Warden]] • [[Mythic Exemplar]] • [[Ordained Champion]] • [[Paragnostic Apostle]] • [[Paragnostic Initiate]] • [[Sanctified One]] • [[Shadowspy]] • [[Shadowstriker]] • [[Squire of Legend]]
|-
![[Faiths of Eberron]]
|[[Planar Shepherd]]
|}[[Category:Dungeons & Dragons 3rd Edition Prestige Classes]]
|}[[Category:Dungeons & Dragons 3rd Edition Prestige Classes]]

Revision as of 17:49, 8 June 2023