Template:D&D3e-Prestige Classes: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Slipmcripfist
m races of X
1d4chan>Slipmcripfist
m more books
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#ccccff" | [[Dungeons & Dragons 3rd Edition]] [[Prestige Class]]es
!align=center colspan=2 bgcolor="#ccccff" | [[Dungeons & Dragons 3rd Edition]] [[Prestige Class]]es
|-
![[The Manual of the Planes]]
|[[Divine Agent]] • [[Gatecrasher]] • [[Planar Champion]] • [[Planeshifter]]
|-
|-
![[Book of Vile Darkness]]
![[Book of Vile Darkness]]
Line 8: Line 11:
![[Dungeon Master's Guide (3.5)]]
![[Dungeon Master's Guide (3.5)]]
|[[Arcane Archer]] • [[Arcane Trickster]] • [[Archmage]] • [[Assassin]] • [[Blackguard]] • [[Dragon Disciple]] • [[Duelist]] • [[Dwarven Defender]] • [[Eldritch Knight]] • [[Hierophant]] • [[Horizon Walker]] • [[Loremaster]] • [[Mystic Theurge]] • [[Red Wizard]] • [[Shadowdancer]] • [[Thaumaturgist]]
|[[Arcane Archer]] • [[Arcane Trickster]] • [[Archmage]] • [[Assassin]] • [[Blackguard]] • [[Dragon Disciple]] • [[Duelist]] • [[Dwarven Defender]] • [[Eldritch Knight]] • [[Hierophant]] • [[Horizon Walker]] • [[Loremaster]] • [[Mystic Theurge]] • [[Red Wizard]] • [[Shadowdancer]] • [[Thaumaturgist]]
|-
![[Book of Exalted Deeds]]
|[[Anointed Knight]] • [[Apostle of Peace]] • [[Beloved of Valarian]] • [[Celestial Mystic]] • [[Champion of Gwynharwyf]] • [[Defender of Sealtiel]] • [[Emissary of Barachiel]] • [[Exalted Arcanist]] • [[Fist of Raziel]] • [[Initiate of Pistis Sophia]] • [[Lion of Talisid]] • [[Prophet of Erathaol]] • [[Risen Martyr]] • [[Sentinel of Bharrai]] • [[Skylord]] • [[Slayer of Domiel]] • [[Stalker of Kharash]] • [[Swanmay]] • [[Sword of Righteousness]] • [[Troubadour of Stars]] • [[Vassal of Bahamut]] • [[Wonderworker]]
|-
![[Miniatures Handbook]]
|[[Bonded Summoner]] • [[Dragon Samurai]] • [[Havoc Mage]] • [[Skullclan Hunter]] • [[Tactical Soldier]] • [[War Hulk]] • [[Warchief]]
|-
|-
![[Complete Warrior]]
![[Complete Warrior]]
|[[Bear Warrior]] • [[Bladesinger]] • [[Cavalier]] • [[Dark Hunter]] • [[Darkwood Stalker]] • [[Dervish]] • [[Drunken Master]] • [[Exotic Weapon Master]] • [[Eye of Gruumsh]] • [[Frenzied Berserker]] • [[Gnome Giant-Slayer]] • [[Halfl ing Outrider]] • [[Hulking Hurler]] • [[Hunter of the Dead]] • [[Invisible Blade]] • [[Justicia]] • [[Kensai]] • [[Knight of the Chalic]] • [[Knight Protector]] • [[Master Thrower]] • [[Master of the Unseen Han]] • [[Mindspy]] • [[Nature’s Warrior]] • [[Occult Slaye]] • [[Order of the Bow Initiate]] • [[Purple Dragon Knigh]] • [[Rage Mage]] • [[Ravager]] • [[Reaping Mauler]] • [[Roni]] • [[Spellsword]] • [[Stonelord]] • [[Tattooed Mon]] • [[Thayan Knight]] • [[War Chanter]] • [[Warshaper]]
|[[Bear Warrior]] • [[Bladesinger]] • [[Cavalier]] • [[Dark Hunter]] • [[Darkwood Stalker]] • [[Dervish]] • [[Drunken Master]] • [[Exotic Weapon Master]] • [[Eye of Gruumsh]] • [[Frenzied Berserker]] • [[Gnome Giant-Slayer]] • [[Halfling Outrider]] • [[Hulking Hurler]] • [[Hunter of the Dead]] • [[Invisible Blade]] • [[Justicia]] • [[Kensai]] • [[Knight of the Chalic]] • [[Knight Protector]] • [[Master Thrower]] • [[Master of the Unseen Han]] • [[Mindspy]] • [[Nature’s Warrior]] • [[Occult Slaye]] • [[Order of the Bow Initiate]] • [[Purple Dragon Knigh]] • [[Rage Mage]] • [[Ravager]] • [[Reaping Mauler]] • [[Roni]] • [[Spellsword]] • [[Stonelord]] • [[Tattooed Mon]] • [[Thayan Knight]] • [[War Chanter]] • [[Warshaper]]
|-
|-
![[Complete Divine]]
![[Complete Divine]]
Line 35: Line 44:
![[Lords of Madness]]
![[Lords of Madness]]
|[[Abolisher]] • [[Beholder Mage]] • [[Darkrunner]] • [[Fleshwarper]] • [[Keeper of the Cerulean Sign]] • [[Sanctified Mind]] • [[Savant Aboleth]] • [[Topaz Guardian]]
|[[Abolisher]] • [[Beholder Mage]] • [[Darkrunner]] • [[Fleshwarper]] • [[Keeper of the Cerulean Sign]] • [[Sanctified Mind]] • [[Savant Aboleth]] • [[Topaz Guardian]]
|-
![[Weapons of Legacy]]
|[[Legacy Champion]]
|-
![[Heroes of Horror]]
|[[Death Delver]] • [[Dread Witch]] • [[Fiend-Blooded]] • [[Purifier of the Hallowed Doctrine]] • [[Tainted Scholar]]
|-
|-
![[Races of the Dragon]]
![[Races of the Dragon]]
|[[Disciple of the Eye]] • [[Dracolexi]] • [[Dragon Devotee]] • [[Dragonheart Mage]] • [[Singer of Concordance]]
|[[Disciple of the Eye]] • [[Dracolexi]] • [[Dragon Devotee]] • [[Dragonheart Mage]] • [[Singer of Concordance]]
|-
![[Tome of Magic]]
|[[Acolyte of the Ego]] • [[Anima Mage]] • [[Bereft]] • [[Brimstone Speaker]] • [[Child of Night]] • [[Disciple of the Word]] • [[Fiendbinder]] • [[Knight of the Sacred Seal]] • [[Master of shadow]] • [[Noctumancer]] • [[Scion of Dantalion]] • [[Shadowblade]] • [[Shadowsmith]] • [[Tenebrous Apostate]] • [[Witch Slayer]]
|-
|-
![[Complete Psionic]]
![[Complete Psionic]]
|[[Anarchic Initiate]] • [[Ebon Saint]] • [[Ectopic Adept]] • [[Flayerspawn Psychic]] • [[Illumine Soul]] • [[Soulbow]] • [[Storm Disciple]] • [[Zerth Cenobite]]
|[[Anarchic Initiate]] • [[Ebon Saint]] • [[Ectopic Adept]] • [[Flayerspawn Psychic]] • [[Illumine Soul]] • [[Soulbow]] • [[Storm Disciple]] • [[Zerth Cenobite]]
|-
![[Tome of Battle]]
|[[Bloodclaw Master]] • [[Bloodstorm Blade]] • [[Deepstone Sentinel]] • [[Eternal Blade]] • [[Jade Phoenix Mage]] • [[Master of Nine]] • [[Ruby Knight Vindicator]] • [[Shadow Sun Ninja]]
|-
|-
![[Faiths of Eberron]]
![[Faiths of Eberron]]

Revision as of 23:00, 10 June 2023