Template:D&D3e-Prestige Classes: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Slipmcripfist
m typos
1d4chan>Slipmcripfist
m environment series
Line 26: Line 26:
![[Races of Stone]]
![[Races of Stone]]
|[[Blade Bravo]] • [[Battlesmith]] • [[Cragtop Archer]] • [[Dawncaller]] • [[Deepwarden]] • [[Divine Prankster]] • [[Earth Dreamer]] • [[Goliath Liberator]] • [[Iron Mind]] • [[Peregrine Runner]] • [[Runesmith]] • [[Shadowcraft Mage]] • [[Stoneblessed]] • [[Stonedeath Assassin]] • [[Stonespeaker Guardian]]
|[[Blade Bravo]] • [[Battlesmith]] • [[Cragtop Archer]] • [[Dawncaller]] • [[Deepwarden]] • [[Divine Prankster]] • [[Earth Dreamer]] • [[Goliath Liberator]] • [[Iron Mind]] • [[Peregrine Runner]] • [[Runesmith]] • [[Shadowcraft Mage]] • [[Stoneblessed]] • [[Stonedeath Assassin]] • [[Stonespeaker Guardian]]
|-
![[Frostburn]]
|[[Cloud Anchorite]] • [[Cryokineticist]] • [[Disciple of Thrym]] • [[Frost Mage]] • [[Frostrager]] • [[Knight of the Iron Glacier]] • [[Primeval]] • [[Rimefire Witch]] • [[Stormsinger]] • [[Winterhaunt of Iborighu]]
|-
|-
![[Libris Mortis]]
![[Libris Mortis]]
Line 41: Line 44:
![[Races of the Wild]]
![[Races of the Wild]]
|[[Arcane Hierophant]] • [[Champion of Corellon Larethian]] • [[Luckstealer]] • [[Ruathar]] • [[Skypledged]] • [[Stormtalon]] • [[Whisperknife]] • [[Wildrunner]]
|[[Arcane Hierophant]] • [[Champion of Corellon Larethian]] • [[Luckstealer]] • [[Ruathar]] • [[Skypledged]] • [[Stormtalon]] • [[Whisperknife]] • [[Wildrunner]]
|-
![[Sandstorm]]
|[[Ashworm Dragoon]] • [[Lord of Tides]] • [[Sand Shaper]] • [[Scion of Tem-Et-Nu]] • [[Scorpion Heritor]] • [[Walker in the Waste]]
|-
|-
![[Lords of Madness]]
![[Lords of Madness]]
Line 47: Line 53:
![[Weapons of Legacy]]
![[Weapons of Legacy]]
|[[Legacy Champion]]
|[[Legacy Champion]]
|-
![[Stormwrack]]
|[[Knight of the Pearl]] • [[Legendary Captain]] • [[Leviathan Hunter]] • [[Scarlet Corsair]] • [[Sea Witch]] • [[Stormcaster]] • [[Wavekeeper]]
|-
|-
![[Heroes of Horror]]
![[Heroes of Horror]]
Line 68: Line 77:
![[Complete Mage]]
![[Complete Mage]]
|[[Abjurant Champion]] • [[Eldritch Disciple]] • [[Eldritch Theurge]] • [[Enlightened Spirit]] • [[Holy Scourge]] • [[Lyric Thaumaturge]] • [[Master Specialist]] • [[Nightmare Spinner]] • [[Ultimate Magus]] • [[Unseen Seer]] • [[Wild Soul]]
|[[Abjurant Champion]] • [[Eldritch Disciple]] • [[Eldritch Theurge]] • [[Enlightened Spirit]] • [[Holy Scourge]] • [[Lyric Thaumaturge]] • [[Master Specialist]] • [[Nightmare Spinner]] • [[Ultimate Magus]] • [[Unseen Seer]] • [[Wild Soul]]
|-
![[Cityscape]]
|[[Ebonmar Infiltrator]]
|-
|-
![[Complete Scoundrel]]
![[Complete Scoundrel]]
|[[Avenging Executioner]] • [[Battle Trickster]] • [[Cloaked Dancer]] • [[Combat Trapsmith]] • [[Fortune’s Friend]] • [[Gray Guard]] • [[Magical Trickster]] • [[Malconvoker]] • [[Master of Masks]] • [[Mountebank]] • [[Psibond Agent]] • [[Spellwarp Sniper]] • [[Uncanny Trickster]]
|[[Avenging Executioner]] • [[Battle Trickster]] • [[Cloaked Dancer]] • [[Combat Trapsmith]] • [[Fortune’s Friend]] • [[Gray Guard]] • [[Magical Trickster]] • [[Malconvoker]] • [[Master of Masks]] • [[Mountebank]] • [[Psibond Agent]] • [[Spellwarp Sniper]] • [[Uncanny Trickster]]
|-
![[Dungeonscape]]
|[[Beast Heart Adept]] • [[Trapsmith]]
|-
|-
![[Complete Champion]]
![[Complete Champion]]
|[[Fist of the Forest]] • [[Forest Reeve]] • [[Holt Warden]] • [[Mythic Exemplar]] • [[Ordained Champion]] • [[Paragnostic Apostle]] • [[Paragnostic Initiate]] • [[Sanctified One]] • [[Shadowspy]] • [[Shadowstriker]] • [[Squire of Legend]]
|[[Fist of the Forest]] • [[Forest Reeve]] • [[Holt Warden]] • [[Mythic Exemplar]] • [[Ordained Champion]] • [[Paragnostic Apostle]] • [[Paragnostic Initiate]] • [[Sanctified One]] • [[Shadowspy]] • [[Shadowstriker]] • [[Squire of Legend]]
|}[[Category:Dungeons & Dragons 3rd Edition Prestige Classes]]
|}[[Category:Dungeons & Dragons 3rd Edition Prestige Classes]]

Revision as of 01:58, 13 June 2023