Template:Dark Eldar-Forces: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Beastmaster]] - [[Commorragh Slaves]] - [[Grotesque]] <br> [[Hellions]] - [[Incubi]] - [[Kabalite Warriors]] - [[Mandrakes]] <br> [[Medusae]] - [[Scourges]] - [[Wracks]] - [[Wyches]]
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Beastmaster]] - [[Commorragh Slaves]] - [[Grotesque]] <br> [[Hellions]] - [[Incubi]] - [[Kabalite Warriors]] - [[Mandrakes]] <br> [[Medusae]] - [[Scourges]] - [[Wracks]] - [[Wyches]]
|-
| align=right|'''Auxiliaries:''' || [[Harlequins]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Beasts:''' || [[Clawed Fiend]] - [[Khymerae]] - [[Razorwing Flock]] - [[Ur-Ghul]]
| align=right|'''Beasts:''' || [[Clawed Fiend]] - [[Khymerae]] - [[Razorwing Flock]] - [[Ur-Ghul]]

Revision as of 13:03, 17 September 2016