Template:Inquisition: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!align=center colspan=4 bgcolor="#A02040" | <span style="color:white">Forces of the [[Inquisition]]</span> | !align=center colspan=4 bgcolor="#A02040" | <span style="color:white">Forces of the [[Inquisition]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan=2 | [[Image:Inquisition_Emblem.png|100px|center]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Inquisitor]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Retinue:''' || [[Arco-flagellant]] - [[Astropath]] - [[Sage]] ([[Sage#Autosavant|''Autosavant'']] - [[Sage#Lexmechanic|''Lexmechanic'']] - [[Sage#Sister Dialogous|''Sister Dialogous'']]) <br> [[Banisher]] - [[Servo-skull#Cherubim|Cherubim]] - [[Chiurgeon]] - [[Crusaders]] - [[Daemonhost]] - [[Death Cult Assassin]] <br> [[Jokaero]] - [[Hierophant (Inquisition)|Hierophant]] - [[Mystic]] - [[Psyker Battle Squad#Sanctioned Psyker|Sanctioned Psyker]] - [[Servo-skull]] - [[Servitor]] - [[Sister Hospitaler]] <br> [[Blanks|Pariah]] - [[Penitent]] - [[Ministorum Priest]] - [[Militarum Veteran Squad]] - [[Warp-Seer]] | | align=right|'''Retinue:''' || [[Arco-flagellant]] - [[Astropath]] - [[Sage]] ([[Sage#Autosavant|''Autosavant'']] - [[Sage#Lexmechanic|''Lexmechanic'']] - [[Sage#Sister Dialogous|''Sister Dialogous'']]) <br> [[Banisher]] - [[Servo-skull#Cherubim|Cherubim]] - [[Chiurgeon]] - [[Crusaders]] - [[Daemonhost]] - [[Death Cult Assassin]] <br> [[Jokaero]] - [[Hierophant (Inquisition)|Hierophant]] - [[Mystic]] - [[Psyker Battle Squad#Sanctioned Psyker|Sanctioned Psyker]] - [[Servo-skull]] - [[Servitor]] - [[Sister Hospitaler]] <br> [[Blanks|Pariah]] - [[Penitent]] - [[Ministorum Priest]] - [[Militarum Veteran Squad]] - [[Warp-Seer]] | ||
Revision as of 12:53, 20 September 2016
| Forces of the Inquisition | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Command: | Inquisitor | ||
| Retinue: | Arco-flagellant - Astropath - Sage (Autosavant - Lexmechanic - Sister Dialogous) Banisher - Cherubim - Chiurgeon - Crusaders - Daemonhost - Death Cult Assassin Jokaero - Hierophant - Mystic - Sanctioned Psyker - Servo-skull - Servitor - Sister Hospitaler Pariah - Penitent - Ministorum Priest - Militarum Veteran Squad - Warp-Seer | ||
| Auxiliaries: | Inquisitorial Stormtroopers - Deathwatch - Grey Knights - Sisters of Battle Callidus Assassin - Culexus Assassin - Eversor Assassin - Vindicare Assassin | ||
| Vehicles: | Chimera - Land Raider (Land Raider Crusader - Land Raider Redeemer) Razorback - Rhino | ||
| Flyers: | Valkyrie | ||
