Template:Inquisition: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
!align=center colspan=4 bgcolor="#A02040" |  <span style="color:white">Forces of the [[Inquisition]]</span>
!align=center colspan=4 bgcolor="#A02040" |  <span style="color:white">Forces of the [[Inquisition]]</span>
|-
|-
| rowspan=10 | [[Image:Inquisition_Emblem.png|100px]] || align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Inquisitor]] || rowspan=9 | [[Image:Inquisition_Emblem.png|100px]]
| colspan=2 | [[Image:Inquisition_Emblem.png|100px|center]]
|-
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Inquisitor]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Retinue:''' || [[Arco-flagellant]] - [[Astropath]] - [[Sage]] ([[Sage#Autosavant|''Autosavant'']] - [[Sage#Lexmechanic|''Lexmechanic'']] - [[Sage#Sister Dialogous|''Sister Dialogous'']]) <br> [[Banisher]] - [[Servo-skull#Cherubim|Cherubim]] - [[Chiurgeon]] - [[Crusaders]] - [[Daemonhost]] - [[Death Cult Assassin]] <br> [[Jokaero]] - [[Hierophant (Inquisition)|Hierophant]] - [[Mystic]] - [[Psyker Battle Squad#Sanctioned Psyker|Sanctioned Psyker]] - [[Servo-skull]] - [[Servitor]] - [[Sister Hospitaler]] <br> [[Blanks|Pariah]] - [[Penitent]] - [[Ministorum Priest]] - [[Militarum Veteran Squad]] - [[Warp-Seer]]
| align=right|'''Retinue:''' || [[Arco-flagellant]] - [[Astropath]] - [[Sage]] ([[Sage#Autosavant|''Autosavant'']] - [[Sage#Lexmechanic|''Lexmechanic'']] - [[Sage#Sister Dialogous|''Sister Dialogous'']]) <br> [[Banisher]] - [[Servo-skull#Cherubim|Cherubim]] - [[Chiurgeon]] - [[Crusaders]] - [[Daemonhost]] - [[Death Cult Assassin]] <br> [[Jokaero]] - [[Hierophant (Inquisition)|Hierophant]] - [[Mystic]] - [[Psyker Battle Squad#Sanctioned Psyker|Sanctioned Psyker]] - [[Servo-skull]] - [[Servitor]] - [[Sister Hospitaler]] <br> [[Blanks|Pariah]] - [[Penitent]] - [[Ministorum Priest]] - [[Militarum Veteran Squad]] - [[Warp-Seer]]

Revision as of 12:53, 20 September 2016