Template:Inquisition: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
!align=center colspan=4 bgcolor="#A02040" |  <span style="color:white">Forces of the [[Inquisition]]</span>
!align=center colspan=4 bgcolor="#A02040" |  <span style="color:white">Forces of the [[Inquisition]]</span>
|-
| colspan=2 | [[Image:Inquisition_Emblem.png|100px|center]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Inquisitor]]  
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Inquisitor]]  
Line 19: Line 17:


[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Imperial]][[Category:Inquisition]]
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Imperial]][[Category:Inquisition]]
<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>

Revision as of 19:43, 7 October 2016