Template:Inquisition: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Chimera]] - [[Land Raider]] ([[Land Raider#Crusader Pattern|''Land Raider Crusader'']] <br> [[Land Raider#Redeemer Pattern|''Land Raider Redeemer'']]) - [[Razorback]] - [[Rhino]] | | align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Chimera]] - [[Land Raider]] ([[Land Raider#Crusader Pattern|''Land Raider Crusader'']] <br> [[Land Raider#Redeemer Pattern|''Land Raider Redeemer'']]) - [[Razorback]] - [[Rhino]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Special Vehicles:''' || [[Throne of Judgement]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Valkyrie]] | | align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Valkyrie]] | ||
Revision as of 16:01, 15 October 2020
| Forces of the Inquisition | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Command: | Inquisitor (Ordo Malleus Inquisitor - Ordo Hereticus Inquisitor Ordo Xenos Inquisitor) | ||
| Retinue: | Acolyte - Arco-flagellant - Astropath - Banisher - Cherubim Chiurgeon - Crusaders - Daemonhost - Death Cult Assassin Jokaero - Hierophant - Mystic - Sanctioned Psyker Sage (Autosavant - Lexmechanic - Sister Dialogous) Servo-skull - Servitor - Sister Hospitaler - Pariah - Penitent Ministorum Priest - Militarum Veteran Squad - Warp-Seer | ||
| Auxiliaries: | Inquisitorial Stormtroopers - Deathwatch - Grey Knights Sisters of Battle - Callidus Assassin - Culexus Assassin Eversor Assassin - Vindicare Assassin | ||
| Vehicles: | Chimera - Land Raider (Land Raider Crusader Land Raider Redeemer) - Razorback - Rhino | ||
| Special Vehicles: | Throne of Judgement | ||
| Flyers: | Valkyrie | ||
| Spacecraft: | Aquila Lander - Inquisitorial Black Ship | ||