Template:Inquisition: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Chimera]] - [[Land Raider]] ([[Land Raider#Crusader Pattern|''Land Raider Crusader'']] <br> [[Land Raider#Redeemer Pattern|''Land Raider Redeemer'']]) - [[Razorback]] - [[Rhino]]
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Chimera]] - [[Land Raider]] ([[Land Raider#Crusader Pattern|''Land Raider Crusader'']] <br> [[Land Raider#Redeemer Pattern|''Land Raider Redeemer'']]) - [[Razorback]] - [[Rhino]]
|-
| align=right|'''Special Vehicles:''' || [[Throne of Judgement]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Valkyrie]]
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Valkyrie]]

Revision as of 16:01, 15 October 2020