Template:World Eaters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[World Eaters Berserker Dreadnought|Berserker Dreadnought]] - [[Chaos Land Raider|Chaos Land Raider]] <br> [[Helbrute]] - [[Predator]] - [[Rhino]] - [[Vindicator]] | | align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[World Eaters Berserker Dreadnought|Berserker Dreadnought]] - [[Chaos Land Raider|Chaos Land Raider]] <br> [[Helbrute]] - [[Predator]] - [[Rhino]] - [[Vindicator]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Seacraft:''' || [[Ragnarok-class Oceanic Battleship]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''[[Fleets of Chaos|Spacecraft]]:''' || [[Dreadclaw|Dreadclaw Assault Pod]] - [[Kharybdis Assault Claw|Kharybdis]] | | align=right|'''[[Fleets of Chaos|Spacecraft]]:''' || [[Dreadclaw|Dreadclaw Assault Pod]] - [[Kharybdis Assault Claw|Kharybdis]] | ||
Revision as of 05:15, 15 December 2022
| Forces of the World Eaters | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leaders: | Chaos Champion - Lord of Khorne - Master of Execution Daemon Prince - The Eightbound | |||||||
| Troops: | Chaos Spawn - Khorne Berzerkers Chaos Terminators - Jakhals | |||||||
| Great Crusade-era: | Caedere - Devourers - Rampager Red Butcher - Red Hand | |||||||
| Vehicles: | Berserker Dreadnought - Chaos Land Raider Helbrute - Predator - Rhino - Vindicator | |||||||
| Seacraft: | Ragnarok-class Oceanic Battleship | |||||||
| Spacecraft: | Dreadclaw Assault Pod - Kharybdis | |||||||
| Daemon Engines: |
Lord of Skulls - Forgefiend - Blood Slaughterer Heldrake - Maulerfiend - Defiler - Kytan Brass Scorpion | |||||||
| Daemons: | Bloodletters - Bloodcrushers - Flesh Hound | |||||||
| Auxiliaries: | Cultists - Khorngors | |||||||
| Allies: | Chaos Daemons - Chaos Space Marines | |||||||