Template:World Eaters: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[World Eaters Berserker Dreadnought|Berserker Dreadnought]] - [[Chaos Land Raider|Chaos Land Raider]] <br> [[Helbrute]] - [[Predator]] - [[Rhino]] - [[Vindicator]]
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[World Eaters Berserker Dreadnought|Berserker Dreadnought]] - [[Chaos Land Raider|Chaos Land Raider]] <br> [[Helbrute]] - [[Predator]] - [[Rhino]] - [[Vindicator]]
|-
| align=right|'''Seacraft:''' || [[Ragnarok-class Oceanic Battleship]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''[[Fleets of Chaos|Spacecraft]]:''' || [[Dreadclaw|Dreadclaw Assault Pod]] - [[Kharybdis Assault Claw|Kharybdis]]  
| align=right|'''[[Fleets of Chaos|Spacecraft]]:''' || [[Dreadclaw|Dreadclaw Assault Pod]] - [[Kharybdis Assault Claw|Kharybdis]]  

Revision as of 05:15, 15 December 2022