Template:World Eaters: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
| align=right|'''[[Great Crusade]] <br> era:''' || [[Caedere]] - [[Devourer (World Eaters)|Devourers]] - [[Rampager]] <br> [[Red Butcher]] - [[Red Hand]]
| align=right|'''[[Great Crusade]] <br> era:''' || [[Caedere]] - [[Devourer (World Eaters)|Devourers]] - [[Rampager]] <br> [[Red Butcher]] - [[Red Hand]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[World Eaters Berserker Dreadnought|Berserker Dreadnought]] - [[Chaos Land Raider|Chaos Land Raider]] <br> [[Helbrute]] - [[Predator]] - [[Rhino]] - [[Vindicator]]
| align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[World Eaters Berserker Dreadnought|Berserker Dreadnought]] - [[Helbrute]]
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Chaos Land Raider|Chaos Land Raider]] - [[Predator]] <br> [[Rhino]] - [[Vindicator]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Seacraft:''' || [[Ragnarok-class Oceanic Battleship]]
| align=right|'''Seacraft:''' || [[Ragnarok-class Oceanic Battleship]]

Revision as of 15:28, 6 June 2023