Template:World Eaters: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| align=right|'''[[Great Crusade]] <br> era:''' || [[Caedere]] - [[Devourer (World Eaters)|Devourers]] - [[Rampager]] <br> [[Red Butcher]] - [[Red Hand]] | | align=right|'''[[Great Crusade]] <br> era:''' || [[Caedere]] - [[Devourer (World Eaters)|Devourers]] - [[Rampager]] <br> [[Red Butcher]] - [[Red Hand]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''Walkers:''' || [[World Eaters Berserker Dreadnought|Berserker Dreadnought]] - [[Helbrute]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Chaos Land Raider|Chaos Land Raider]] - [[Predator]] <br> [[Rhino]] - [[Vindicator]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Seacraft:''' || [[Ragnarok-class Oceanic Battleship]] | | align=right|'''Seacraft:''' || [[Ragnarok-class Oceanic Battleship]] | ||
Revision as of 15:28, 6 June 2023
| Forces of the World Eaters | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leaders: | Berzerker-Surgeon - Chaos Champion - Daemon Prince The Eightbound - Lord of Khorne - Master of Execution | |||||||
| Troops: | Chaos Spawn - Chaos Terminators Jakhals - Khorne Berzerkers | |||||||
| Great Crusade era: |
Caedere - Devourers - Rampager Red Butcher - Red Hand | |||||||
| Walkers: | Berserker Dreadnought - Helbrute | |||||||
| Vehicles: | Chaos Land Raider - Predator Rhino - Vindicator | |||||||
| Seacraft: | Ragnarok-class Oceanic Battleship | |||||||
| Spacecraft: | Dreadclaw Assault Pod - Kharybdis | |||||||
| Daemon Engines: |
Blood Slaughterer - Brass Scorpion - Forgefiend - Defiler Heldrake - Kytan - Lord of Skulls - Maulerfiend | |||||||
| Daemons: | Bloodletters - Bloodcrushers - Flesh Hound | |||||||
| Auxiliaries: | Cultists - Khorngors | |||||||
| Allies: | Chaos Daemons - Chaos Space Marines | |||||||