Template:40k-Ork-Weapons: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
imported>Administrator
m 59 revisions imported
 
(11 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 2px solid black;"
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 2px solid black;"
|-
!align=center colspan=3 bgcolor="#ccccff" |Weapons of the [[Orks]]
!align=center colspan=3 bgcolor="#ccccff" |Weapons of the [[Orks]]
|-
|-
!align=left rowspan=3 | '''Da Basik Poppas:'''
!align=left rowspan=5 | '''Da Basik Poppas:'''
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Grot Blasta]] - [[Sluggas]] - [[Six-Shoota]] - [[Pokkit Rokkit Launcha]]
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Grot Blasta]] - [[Grot Grappling Hook]] - [[Sluggas]] <br> [[Six-Shoota]] - [[Pokkit Rokkit Launcha]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Kustom Mega Slugga]]  
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Kustom Mega Slugga]]  
|-
| align=right|'''Warpcraft:''' || [[Shokka Pistol]]
|-
| align=right|'''Other:''' || [[Squig Blasta]]
|-
|-
!align=left rowspan=3 | '''Trusty Shootas:'''
!align=left rowspan=3 | '''Trusty Shootas:'''
Line 18: Line 21:
!align=left rowspan=8 | '''Spechul Dakka:'''
!align=left rowspan=8 | '''Spechul Dakka:'''
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Stikkbomb Launcha]]  
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Dakka Shoota]] - [[Stikkbomb Launcha]] - [[Stikkbomb Chukka]] - [[Thump Gun]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Kustom Mega-Blasta]]  
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Kustom Mega-Blasta]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Incendiary:''' || [[Splash Burna]]  
| align=right|'''Incendiary:''' || [[Splash Burna]] - [[Burna Exhaust]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Sonic:''' || [[Rokker Shoota]]
| align=right|'''Sonic:''' || [[Rokker Shoota]]
Line 34: Line 37:
!align=left rowspan=7 | ''''eavy Gear:'''
!align=left rowspan=7 | ''''eavy Gear:'''
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Supa Shoota]] - [[Dakkaguns]] - [[Mek Speshul]] - [[Rattler Kannon]] - [[Rokkit Launcha]] <br> [[Big Shootas]] - [[Snazzgun]] - [[Boomstikk]] - [[Rivet Kannon]]  
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [['Eavy Lobba]] - [[Supa Shoota]] - [[Dakkaguns]] - [[Kannon]] - [[Lobba]] <br> [[Mek Speshul]] - [[Rattler Kannon]] - [[Rokkit Launcha]] - [[Big Shootas]] <br> [[Snazzgun]] - [[Boomstikk]] - [[Rivet Kannon]] - [[Stikka Kannon]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Zzap Gun]] - [[Kustom Mega-Kannon]]
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Zzap Gun]] - [[Kustom Mega-Kannon]]
Line 60: Line 63:
!align=left rowspan=6 | '''Bloody'Uge Exploshunz!:'''
!align=left rowspan=6 | '''Bloody'Uge Exploshunz!:'''
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Belly Gun]] - [[Deffstorm Mega-Shoota]] - [[Deth Kannon]] - [[Supa-Gatler]] - [[Gigashoota]] <br> [[Grot Bomms]] - [[Soopagun]] - [[Supa-Rokkits]] - [[Skullkrusha Mega-Cannon]] <br> [[Krooz Missiles]]
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Belly Gun]] - [[Cluster Buster]] - [[Deffstorm Mega-Shoota]] - [[Deth Kannon]] - [[Gigashoota]] <br> [[Grot Bomms]] - [[Gut Buster Mega-Kannon]] - [[Soopagun]] - [[Supa-Gatler]] - [[Supa-Rokkits]] <br> [[Skullkrusha Mega-Cannon]] - [[Krooz Missiles]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Soopa Zzap Gun]] - [[Gaze of Mork]]  
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Snapper]] - [[Soopa Zzap Gun]] - [[Gaze of Mork]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Incendiary:''' || [[Flamebelcha]]  
| align=right|'''Incendiary:''' || [[Flamebelcha]] - [[Splasha Attack Gun]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Gravitational:''' || [[Lifta-Droppa]] - [[Supa-Lifta-Droppa]]  
| align=right|'''Gravitational:''' || [[Lifta-Droppa]] - [[Supa-Lifta-Droppa]]  
Line 78: Line 81:
!align=left rowspan=3 | '''Non-Dakkas:'''
!align=left rowspan=3 | '''Non-Dakkas:'''
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Choppy Bitz:''' || [[Choppa]] - [[Chain Weapon#Ork Variants|Ork Chain Weapons]] - [[Power weapon#Ork Power Weapons|Ork Power Weapons]] - [[Runtherd Equipment]] <br> [[Miscellaneous Weapons#Ork|Miscellaneous Klose Kombat Weapons]]  
| align=right|'''Choppy Bitz:''' || [[Choppa]] - [[Chain Weapon#Ork Variants|Ork Chain Weapons]] - [[Power weapon#Ork Power Weapons|Ork Power Weapons]] - [[Runtherd Equipment]] <br> [[Force Weapons#Orks|Ork Force Weapons]] - [[Miscellaneous Weapons#Ork|Miscellaneous Klose Kombat Weapons]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''[[Grenades & Explosives|Bangas and Boom!]]:''' || [[Grenades & Explosives#Stikkbomb|Stikkbomb]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Burna Bottle|Burna Bottle]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Tankbusta Bomb|Tankbusta Bomb]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Bigbomm|Bigbomm]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Bomm|Bomm]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Burna Bomb|Burna Bomb]] <br> [[Grenades & Explosives#Boom Bomb|Boom Bomb]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Repulsor Mine|Repulsor Mine]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Mega Bomb|Mega Bomb]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#'Gantbuster Bomb|'Gantbuster Bomb]]
| align=right|'''[[Grenades & Explosives|Bangas and Boom!]]:''' || [[Grenades & Explosives#Stikkbomb|Stikkbomb]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Burna Bottle|Burna Bottle]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Tankbusta Bomb|Tankbusta Bomb]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Bigbomm|Bigbomm]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Bomm|Bomm]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Burna Bomb|Burna Bomb]] <br> [[Grenades & Explosives#Boom Bomb|Boom Bomb]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Repulsor Mine|Repulsor Mine]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Mega Bomb|Mega Bomb]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#'Gantbuster Bomb|'Gantbuster Bomb]]
|}
|}</center>[[Category:Warhammer 40,000 Weapons]][[Category:Ork Weapons]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>
</center>
 
[[Category:Warhammer_40,000]][[Category: Xenos]][[Category:Orks]][[Category:Weapons]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Warhammer Weapons]]

Latest revision as of 17:57, 24 June 2023

Weapons of the Orks
Da Basik Poppas:
Ballistics: Grot Blasta - Grot Grappling Hook - Sluggas
Six-Shoota - Pokkit Rokkit Launcha
Directed-Energy: Kustom Mega Slugga
Warpcraft: Shokka Pistol
Other: Squig Blasta
Trusty Shootas:
Ballistics: Gretchin Blunderbuss - Shootas - Shoota Kannon - Ork Blunderbuss
Incendiary: Burnas
Spechul Dakka:
Ballistics: Dakka Shoota - Stikkbomb Launcha - Stikkbomb Chukka - Thump Gun
Directed-Energy: Kustom Mega-Blasta
Incendiary: Splash Burna - Burna Exhaust
Sonic: Rokker Shoota
Warpcraft: Shokk Attack Gun - Tellyport Blasta
Kombi-Weapons: Kombi-Rokkit Launcha - Kombi-Skorcha - Twin-Linked Shoota - Kopta Rokkits
Other: Squig Launcha
'eavy Gear:
Ballistics: 'Eavy Lobba - Supa Shoota - Dakkaguns - Kannon - Lobba
Mek Speshul - Rattler Kannon - Rokkit Launcha - Big Shootas
Snazzgun - Boomstikk - Rivet Kannon - Stikka Kannon
Directed-Energy: Zzap Gun - Kustom Mega-Kannon
Incendiary: Skorcha
Gravitational: Smasha Gun - Traktor Kannon
Warpcraft: Kustom Shokk Rifle
Other: Bubblechukka - Deffguns - Heavy Squig Launcha
Da Big Stuff:
Ballistics: Big Lobba - Flakka-Dakka Gun - Supa-Lobba - Killkannon - Supa-Kannon
Krusha Kannon - Bursta Kannon - Skulhamma Kannon - Seacannon
Grotzooka - Boom Gun - Rokkit Kannon
Directed-Energy: Big Zzappa
Incendiary: Supa-Skorcha - Skorcha Missile
Gravitational: Magna-Kannon - Shunta
Other: Mek Gunz
Bloody'Uge Exploshunz!:
Ballistics: Belly Gun - Cluster Buster - Deffstorm Mega-Shoota - Deth Kannon - Gigashoota
Grot Bomms - Gut Buster Mega-Kannon - Soopagun - Supa-Gatler - Supa-Rokkits
Skullkrusha Mega-Cannon - Krooz Missiles
Directed-Energy: Snapper - Soopa Zzap Gun - Gaze of Mork
Incendiary: Flamebelcha - Splasha Attack Gun
Gravitational: Lifta-Droppa - Supa-Lifta-Droppa
Other: Pulsa Rokkit
Planet-Zoggin Krackars!:
Ballistics: Ship Gunz - Heavy Ship Gunz - Mega-Kannon - Torpedo
Directed-Energy: Zzap Kannon
Non-Dakkas:
Choppy Bitz: Choppa - Ork Chain Weapons - Ork Power Weapons - Runtherd Equipment
Ork Force Weapons - Miscellaneous Klose Kombat Weapons
Bangas and Boom!: Stikkbomb - Burna Bottle - Tankbusta Bomb - Bigbomm - Bomm - Burna Bomb
Boom Bomb - Repulsor Mine - Mega Bomb - 'Gantbuster Bomb