Template:40k-Tau-Weapons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
imported>Administrator m 29 revisions imported |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!align=left rowspan=3 | '''Basic Weapons:''' | !align=left rowspan=3 | '''Basic Weapons:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Kroot Rifle]] - [[Krootbow]] | | align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Kroot Scattergun]] - [[Kroot Rifle]] - [[Krootbow]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Pulse Blaster]] - [[Pulse Carbine]] - [[Pulse Rifle]] | | align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Pulse Blaster]] - [[Pulse Carbine]] - [[Pulse Rifle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan= | !align=left rowspan=4 | '''Special Weapons:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Accelerator Bow]] - [[ | | align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Accelerator Bow]] - [[Kroot Bolt Thrower]] - [[Kroot Gun]] <br> [[Kroot Hunting Rifle]] - [[Londaxi Tribalest]] - [[Rail Rifle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Ion Rifle]] - [[Neutron Blaster]] | | align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Ion Rifle]] - [[Neutron Blaster]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Other:''' || [[Dvorgite Skinner]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan=4 | '''[[Battlesuit]]<br>Weapons:''' | !align=left rowspan=4 | '''[[Battlesuit]]<br>Weapons:''' | ||
| Line 61: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''[[Grenades & Explosives]]:''' || [[Grenades & Explosives#EMP Grenade|EMP Grenade]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Photon Grenade|Photon Grenade]] | | align=right|'''[[Grenades & Explosives]]:''' || [[Grenades & Explosives#EMP Grenade|EMP Grenade]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Photon Grenade|Photon Grenade]] | ||
|} | |}</center>[[Category:Warhammer 40,000 Weapons]][[Category:Tau Weapons]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
</center>[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Tau | |||