Template:40k-Ork-Weapons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 2px solid black;" | {|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 2px solid black;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=center colspan= | !align=center colspan=3 bgcolor="#ccccff" |Weapons of the [[Orks]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan=3 | '''Da Basik Poppas:''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Grot Blasta]] - [[Sluggas]] - [[Six-Shoota]] - [[Pokkit Rokkit Launcha]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Kustom Mega Slugga]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan=3 | '''Trusty Shootas:''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Gretchin Blunderbuss]] - [[Shootas]] - [[Shoota Kannon]] - [[Ork Blunderbuss]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''Incendiary:''' || [[Burnas]] | ||
|- | |||
!align=left rowspan=8 | '''Spechul Dakka:''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Stikkbomb Launcha]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Kustom Mega-Blasta]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Incendiary:''' || [[Splash Burna]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Sonic:''' || [[Rokker Shoota]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Warpcraft:''' || [[Shokk Attack Gun]] - [[Tellyport Blasta]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Kombi-Weapons:''' || [[Kombi-Rokkit Launcha]] - [[Kombi-Skorcha]] - [[Twin-Linked Shoota]] - [[Kopta Rokkits]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Other:''' || [[Squig Launcha]] | |||
|- | |||
!align=left rowspan=7 | ''''eavy Gear:''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Supa Shoota]] - [[Dakkaguns]] - [[Mek Speshul]] - [[Rattler Kannon]] - [[Rokkit Launcha]] <br> [[Big Shootas]] - [[Snazzgun]] - [[Boomstikk]] - [[Rivet Kannon]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Zzap Gun]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Incendiary:''' || [[Skorcha]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Gravitational:''' || [[Smasha Gun]] - [[Traktor Kannon]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Warpcraft:''' || [[Kustom Shokk Rifle]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Other:''' || [[Bubblechukka]] - [[Deffguns]] - [[Heavy Squig Launcha]] | |||
|- | |||
!align=left rowspan=6 | '''Da Big Stuff:''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Big Lobba]] - [[Flakka-Dakka Gun]] - [[Supa-Lobba]] - [[Killkannon]] - [[Supa-Kannon]] <br> [[Krusha Kannon]] - [[Bursta Kannon]] - [[Skulhamma Kannon]] - [[Seacannon]] <br> [[Grotzooka]] - [[Boom Gun]] - [[Rokkit Kannon]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Big Zzappa]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Incendiary:''' || [[Supa-Skorcha]] - [[Skorcha Missile]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Gravitational:''' || [[Tractor Weapons#Magna-Kannon|Magna-Kannon]] - [[Shunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Other:''' || [[Mek Gunz]] | |||
|- | |||
!align=left rowspan=6 | '''Bloody'Uge Exploshunz!:''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Belly Gun]] - [[Deffstorm Mega-Shoota]] - [[Deth Kannon]] - [[Supa-Gatler]] - [[Gigashoota]] <br> [[Grot Bomms]] - [[Soopagun]] - [[Supa-Rokkits]] - [[Skullkrusha Mega-Cannon]] - [[Torpedo]] <br> [[Krooz Missiles]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Soopa Zzap Gun]] - [[Gaze of Mork]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Incendiary:''' || [[Flamebelcha]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Gravitational:''' || [[Lifta-Droppa]] - [[Supa-Lifta-Droppa]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Other:''' || [[Pulsa Rokkit]] | |||
|- | |||
!align=left rowspan=3 | '''Non-Dakkas:''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Choppy Bitz:''' || [[Choppa]] - [[Chain Weapon#Ork Variants|Ork Chain Weapons]] - [[Power weapon#Ork Power Weapons|Ork Power Weapons]] - [[Runtherd Equipment]] <br> [[Miscellaneous Weapons#Ork|Miscellaneous Klose Kombat Weapons]] | | align=right|'''Choppy Bitz:''' || [[Choppa]] - [[Chain Weapon#Ork Variants|Ork Chain Weapons]] - [[Power weapon#Ork Power Weapons|Ork Power Weapons]] - [[Runtherd Equipment]] <br> [[Miscellaneous Weapons#Ork|Miscellaneous Klose Kombat Weapons]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Bangas and | | align=right|'''Bangas and Boom!:''' || [[Grenades & Explosives#Stikkbomb|Stikkbomb]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Burna Bottle|Burna Bottle]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Tankbusta Bomb|Tankbusta Bomb]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Bigbomm|Bigbomm]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Bomm|Bomm]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Burna Bomb|Burna Bomb]] <br> [[Grenades & Explosives#Boom Bomb|Boom Bomb]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Repulsor Mine|Repulsor Mine]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Mega Bomb|Mega Bomb]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#'Gantbuster Bomb|'Gantbuster Bomb]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||