Template:40k-Ork-Weapons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>MrPhantom No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Other:''' || [[Pulsa Rokkit]] | | align=right|'''Other:''' || [[Pulsa Rokkit]] | ||
|- | |||
!align=left rowspan=3 | '''Planet-Zoggin Krackars!:''' | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Ship Gunz]] - [[Heavy Ship Gunz]] - [[Mega-Kannon]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Zzap Kannon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan=3 | '''Non-Dakkas:''' | !align=left rowspan=3 | '''Non-Dakkas:''' | ||