Template:40k-Ork-Weapons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!align=center colspan=3 bgcolor="#ccccff" |Weapons of the [[Orks]] | !align=center colspan=3 bgcolor="#ccccff" |Weapons of the [[Orks]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan= | !align=left rowspan=5 | '''Da Basik Poppas:''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Grot Blasta]] - [[Grot Grappling Hook]] - [[Sluggas]] <br> [[Six-Shoota]] - [[Pokkit Rokkit Launcha]] | | align=right|'''Ballistics:''' || [[Grot Blasta]] - [[Grot Grappling Hook]] - [[Sluggas]] <br> [[Six-Shoota]] - [[Pokkit Rokkit Launcha]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Kustom Mega Slugga]] | | align=right|'''Directed-Energy:''' || [[Kustom Mega Slugga]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''Warpcraft:''' || [[Shokka Pistol]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Other:''' || [[Squig Blasta]] | | align=right|'''Other:''' || [[Squig Blasta]] | ||