Template:Marines-Official: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus Added the "To Add" Chapters from the talk page to the template. |
1d4chan>Quindraco No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| {{flatlist| [[Salamanders]] | [[Space Wolves]] | [[Ultramarines]] | [[White Scars]] }} | | {{flatlist| [[Salamanders]] | [[Space Wolves]] | [[Ultramarines]] | [[White Scars]] }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right rowspan= | | align=right rowspan=9 |'''[[Second Founding]]:''' || {{flatlist| [[Angels Encarmine]] | [[Angels of Absolution]] | [[Angels of Redemption]] | [[Angels of Vengeance]] }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flatlist| [[Angels | | {{flatlist| [[Angels Porphyr]] | [[Angels Sanguine]] | [[Angels Vermillion]] | [[Aurora Chapter]] }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flatlist| [[Black | | {{flatlist| [[Black Consuls]] | [[Black Guard]] | [[Black Templars]] | [[Blood Drinkers]] | [[Brazen Claws]] }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flatlist| [[ | | {{flatlist| [[Crimson Fists]] | [[Destroyers]] | [[Doom Eagles]] | [[Eagle Warriors]] | [[Excoriators]] }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flatlist| [[ | | {{flatlist| [[Fists Exemplar]] | [[Flesh Tearers]] | [[Genesis Chapter]] | [[Inceptors]] | [[Iron Snakes]] | [[Libators]] }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flatlist| [[Mortifactors]] | [[Nemesis]] | [[Novamarines]] | [[Obsidian Glaives | | {{flatlist| [[Lions Sable]] | [[Marauders]] | [[Mortifactors]] | [[Nemesis]] | [[Novamarines]] | [[Obsidian Glaives]] }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flatlist| [[Praetors of Orpheus]] | [[Rampagers]] | [[Raptors (Chapter)|Raptors]] | [[Red Talons | | {{flatlist| [[Patriarchs of Ulixis]] | [[Praetors of Orpheus]] | [[Rampagers]] | [[Raptors (Chapter)|Raptors]] | [[Red Talons]] }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flatlist| [[Silver Skulls]] | [[Soul Drinkers]] | [[Storm Lords]] | [[White Consuls]] | [[Wolf Brothers]] }} | | {{flatlist| [[Revilers]] | [[Silver Eagles]] | [[Silver Skulls]] | [[Soul Drinkers]] | [[Storm Lords]] }} | ||
|- | |||
| {{flatlist| [[White Consuls]] | [[Wolf Brothers]] }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Second to Third Founding:''' || {{flatlist| [[Iron Knights]] }} | | align=right|'''Second to Third Founding:''' || {{flatlist| [[Iron Knights]] }} | ||
Revision as of 14:58, 26 September 2017
| Chapters of the Adeptus Astartes | |
|---|---|
| First Founding: | |
| Second Founding: | |
| Second to Third Founding: | |
| Third Founding: | |
| Fourth to Eighth Founding: | |
| Eighth Founding: | |
| Tenth Founding: | |
| Thirteenth Founding: | |
| Twenty-First Founding: |
|
| Twenty-Second Founding: | |
| Twenty-Third Founding: | |
| Twenty-Third to Twenty-Fourth Founding: | |
| Twenty-Fourth Founding: | |
| Twenty-Fifth Founding: | |
| Twenty-Sixth Founding: | |
| Ultima Founding: | |
| Unknown Founding: | |
| Unsanctioned Founding: | |
| Astartes Praeses: | |
| Chambers Millitant: | |