Template:40k-Ork-Ships: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left|'''Escorts''' || [[Ork Escort|Escort]] | | align=left|'''Escorts''' || [[Ork Escort|Escort]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=left|'''Logistics''' || [[Ork Transporter]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left|'''Roks''' || [[Rok]] | | align=left|'''Roks''' || [[Rok]] | ||
Revision as of 09:21, 6 September 2020
| Vessels of the Orks | ||
|---|---|---|
| Spaceships | ||
| Space Station | Attack Moon | |
| Battleships | Ork Battleship - Space Hulk | |
| Cruisers | Light Kroozer - Kroozer - Battlekroozer | |
| Escorts | Escort | |
| Logistics | Ork Transporter | |
| Roks | Rok | |
| Landships | ||
| Armored Trains | Locomotive Battering Ram | |
| Titans | Stompa - Gargant | |
| Airships | ||
| Flying Fortress | Megabommer | |
| Aerospace Vessels | Landa | |
| Seaships | ||
| Oceanic Battleships | Nautical Kroozer | |
| Submarines | Ork Submersible | |