Template:40k-Ork-Weapons: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus
No edit summary
1d4chan>Slipmcripfist
m cat
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 2px solid black;"
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 2px solid black;"
|-
!align=center colspan=3 bgcolor="#ccccff" |Weapons of the [[Orks]]
!align=center colspan=3 bgcolor="#ccccff" |Weapons of the [[Orks]]
|-
|-
Line 85: Line 83:
|-
|-
| align=right|'''[[Grenades & Explosives|Bangas and Boom!]]:''' || [[Grenades & Explosives#Stikkbomb|Stikkbomb]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Burna Bottle|Burna Bottle]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Tankbusta Bomb|Tankbusta Bomb]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Bigbomm|Bigbomm]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Bomm|Bomm]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Burna Bomb|Burna Bomb]] <br> [[Grenades & Explosives#Boom Bomb|Boom Bomb]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Repulsor Mine|Repulsor Mine]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Mega Bomb|Mega Bomb]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#'Gantbuster Bomb|'Gantbuster Bomb]]
| align=right|'''[[Grenades & Explosives|Bangas and Boom!]]:''' || [[Grenades & Explosives#Stikkbomb|Stikkbomb]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Burna Bottle|Burna Bottle]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Tankbusta Bomb|Tankbusta Bomb]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Bigbomm|Bigbomm]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Bomm|Bomm]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Burna Bomb|Burna Bomb]] <br> [[Grenades & Explosives#Boom Bomb|Boom Bomb]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Repulsor Mine|Repulsor Mine]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#Mega Bomb|Mega Bomb]] - [[Grenades & Explosives#'Gantbuster Bomb|'Gantbuster Bomb]]
|}
|}</center>[[Category:Warhammer 40,000 Weapons]][[Category:Ork Weapons]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>
</center>
 
[[Category:Warhammer_40,000]][[Category: Xenos]][[Category:Orks]][[Category:Weapons]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Warhammer Weapons]]

Revision as of 18:30, 13 June 2023

{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed wikitable" border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 2px solid black;"

!align=center colspan=3 bgcolor="#ccccff" |Weapons of the Orks |- !align=left rowspan=5 | Da Basik Poppas: |- | align=right|Ballistics: || Grot Blasta - Grot Grappling Hook - Sluggas
Six-Shoota - Pokkit Rokkit Launcha |- | align=right|Directed-Energy: || Kustom Mega Slugga |- | align=right|Warpcraft: || Shokka Pistol |- | align=right|Other: || Squig Blasta |- !align=left rowspan=3 | Trusty Shootas: |- | align=right|Ballistics: || Gretchin Blunderbuss - Shootas - Shoota Kannon - Ork Blunderbuss |- | align=right|Incendiary: || Burnas |- !align=left rowspan=8 | Spechul Dakka: |- | align=right|Ballistics: || Dakka Shoota - Stikkbomb Launcha - Stikkbomb Chukka - Thump Gun |- | align=right|Directed-Energy: || Kustom Mega-Blasta |- | align=right|Incendiary: || Splash Burna - Burna Exhaust |- | align=right|Sonic: || Rokker Shoota |- | align=right|Warpcraft: || Shokk Attack Gun - Tellyport Blasta |- | align=right|Kombi-Weapons: || Kombi-Rokkit Launcha - Kombi-Skorcha - Twin-Linked Shoota - Kopta Rokkits |- | align=right|Other: || Squig Launcha |- !align=left rowspan=7 | 'eavy Gear: |- | align=right|Ballistics: || 'Eavy Lobba - Supa Shoota - Dakkaguns - Kannon - Lobba
Mek Speshul - Rattler Kannon - Rokkit Launcha - Big Shootas
Snazzgun - Boomstikk - Rivet Kannon - Stikka Kannon |- | align=right|Directed-Energy: || Zzap Gun - Kustom Mega-Kannon |- | align=right|Incendiary: || Skorcha |- | align=right|Gravitational: || Smasha Gun - Traktor Kannon |- | align=right|Warpcraft: || Kustom Shokk Rifle |- | align=right|Other: || Bubblechukka - Deffguns - Heavy Squig Launcha |- !align=left rowspan=6 | Da Big Stuff: |- | align=right|Ballistics: || Big Lobba - Flakka-Dakka Gun - Supa-Lobba - Killkannon - Supa-Kannon
Krusha Kannon - Bursta Kannon - Skulhamma Kannon - Seacannon
Grotzooka - Boom Gun - Rokkit Kannon |- | align=right|Directed-Energy: || Big Zzappa |- | align=right|Incendiary: || Supa-Skorcha - Skorcha Missile |- | align=right|Gravitational: || Magna-Kannon - Shunta |- | align=right|Other: || Mek Gunz |- !align=left rowspan=6 | Bloody'Uge Exploshunz!: |- | align=right|Ballistics: || Belly Gun - Cluster Buster - Deffstorm Mega-Shoota - Deth Kannon - Gigashoota
Grot Bomms - Gut Buster Mega-Kannon - Soopagun - Supa-Gatler - Supa-Rokkits
Skullkrusha Mega-Cannon - Krooz Missiles |- | align=right|Directed-Energy: || Snapper - Soopa Zzap Gun - Gaze of Mork |- | align=right|Incendiary: || Flamebelcha - Splasha Attack Gun |- | align=right|Gravitational: || Lifta-Droppa - Supa-Lifta-Droppa |- | align=right|Other: || Pulsa Rokkit |- !align=left rowspan=3 | Planet-Zoggin Krackars!: |- | align=right|Ballistics: || Ship Gunz - Heavy Ship Gunz - Mega-Kannon - Torpedo |- | align=right|Directed-Energy: || Zzap Kannon |- !align=left rowspan=3 | Non-Dakkas: |- | align=right|Choppy Bitz: || Choppa - Ork Chain Weapons - Ork Power Weapons - Runtherd Equipment
Ork Force Weapons - Miscellaneous Klose Kombat Weapons |- | align=right|Bangas and Boom!: || Stikkbomb - Burna Bottle - Tankbusta Bomb - Bigbomm - Bomm - Burna Bomb
Boom Bomb - Repulsor Mine - Mega Bomb - 'Gantbuster Bomb

|}