Template:40k-Ork-Ships: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
imported>Administrator m 20 revisions imported |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
!align=left rowspan=3 | Airships | !align=left rowspan=3 | Airships | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left|'''Flying Fortress''' || [[Mega Bommer]] | | align=left|'''Flying Fortress''' || [[Heavy Bommer]] - [[Mega Bommer]] <br> [[Bommer Fortress]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left|'''Aerospace Vessels''' || [[Landa]] | | align=left|'''Aerospace Vessels''' || [[Landa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=left rowspan= | !align=left rowspan=4 | Seaships | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left|'''Oceanic Battleships''' || [[Nautical Kroozer]] | | align=left|'''Oceanic Battleships''' || [[Nautical Kroozer]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=left|'''Maritime Escorts''' || [[Maritime Escort]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align=left|'''Submarines''' || [[Ork Submersible]] | | align=left|'''Submarines''' || [[Ork Submersible]] | ||
Latest revision as of 17:57, 24 June 2023
| Vessels of the Orks | ||
|---|---|---|
| Spaceships | ||
| Space Station | Attack Moon | |
| Battleships | Ork Battleship - Space Hulk | |
| Cruisers | Light Kroozer - Kroozer - Battlekroozer | |
| Escorts | Escort | |
| Logistics | Ork Transporter | |
| Roks | Rok | |
| Combat Spacecraft | Ork Assault Boat | |
| Landships | ||
| Armored Trains | Locomotive Battering Ram | |
| Titans | Stompa - Supa Stompa - Gargant Great Gargant - Mega Gargant Temple Gargant | |
| Superheavy Tanks | Battlefortress - Gunfortress | |
| Airships | ||
| Flying Fortress | Heavy Bommer - Mega Bommer Bommer Fortress | |
| Aerospace Vessels | Landa | |
| Seaships | ||
| Oceanic Battleships | Nautical Kroozer | |
| Maritime Escorts | Maritime Escort | |
| Submarines | Ork Submersible | |