Template:Lost-and-Damned: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
1d4chan>Derpysaurus No edit summary |
imported>Administrator m 28 revisions imported |
||
| (26 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed table" border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 2px solid black;" | {|class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed table" border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 style="margin: 1em; border: 2px solid black;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=center colspan=9 bgcolor=" | !align=center colspan=9 bgcolor="Brown" | <span style="color:white">Forces of the [[Lost and the Damned]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Chaos Champion]] - [[ | | align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Apostate Cardinal]] - [[Chaos Champion]] - [[Cult Demagogue]] - [[Dark Commune]] <br> [[Iconrach]] - [[Mindwitch]] - [[Renegade Command Squad]] - [[Renegade Demagogue]] <br> [[Renegade Enforcer]] - [[Rogue Psyker]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[ | | align=right|'''Human Troops:''' || [[Accursed Cultist Mutant]] - [[Accursed Cultist Torment]] - [[Blooded Squad]] <br> [[Cultist]] - [[Blessed Blade]] - [[Disciple Squad]] - [[Heretek]] - [[Pontifex Guard]] <br> [[Renegade Infantry Platoon]] - [[Renegade Marauder Squad]] <br> [[Renegade Support Squad]] - [[Negavolt Cultist]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''[[Abhuman]]s<br>& Beasts:''' || [[Beastmen (40k)#Chaos Beastmen|Beastmen Attack Squad]] (''[[Beastmen (40k)#Khorngors, Beastmen of Khorne|Khorngors]] - [[Beastmen (40k)#Pestigors, Beastmen of Nurgle|Pestigors]] - [[Beastmen (40k)#Slaangors, Beastmen of Slaanesh|Slaangors]] - [[Beastmen (40k)#Tzaangors, Beastmen of Tzeentch|Tzaangors]] <br> [[Fellgor Ravager]]s'') - [[Chaos Beast]] - [[Chaos Hound]] - [[Chaos Spawn]] - [[Mutant|Mutant Rabble]] <br> [[Ogryn Brute]] (''[[Ogryn Berserker]] - [[Plague Ogryn]]'') - [[Plague Zombie]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''Vehicles:'''|| [[AT70 Reaver Battle Tank]] - [[AT83 Brigand Super Tank]] - [[Chimera Transport|Chimera]] - [[Hellhound Tank|Hellhound]] <br> [[Leman Russ Battle Tank]] - [[Salamander Command Vehicle]] - [[Stalk Tank]] - [[Sentinel]] <br> [[STeG 4]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''Artillery:'''|| [[Basilisk Artillery Gun]] - [[Colossus Bombard]] - [[Griffon Heavy Mortar Carrier]] <br> [[Hydra Flak Tank]] - [[Malcador Heavy Tank#Minotaur Artillery Tank|Minotaur Artillery Tank]] - [[Medusa Siege Gun]] <br> [[Rapier Armoured Carrier]] - [[Wyvern Suppression Tank]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=right|'''Flyers:'''|| [[Hell Blade]] - [[Hell Talon]] - [[Valkyrie]] - [[Arvus Lighter]] | | align=right|'''[[Daemon Engine]]s:'''|| [[Blight Drone]] - [[Blood Slaughterer]] - [[Brass Scorpion]] - [[Lord of Skulls]] - [[Plague Hulk]] | ||
|} | |- | ||
</center> | | align=right|'''Super Heavies:'''|| [[Baneblade]] - [[Macharius Heavy Tank]] - [[Malcador Heavy Tank]] - [[Valdor Tank Hunter]] | ||
|- | |||
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category: | | align=right|'''Flyers:'''|| [[Hell Blade]] - [[Hell Talon]] - [[Valkyrie]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=right|'''[[Fleets of Chaos|Spacecraft]]:'''|| [[Arvus Lighter]] | |||
|}</center>[[Category:Warhammer 40,000 Chaos]][[Category:Lost and the Damned]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude> | |||