Template:Necrons-Forces: Difference between revisions

From 2d4chan
Jump to navigation Jump to search
1d4chan>Biggus Berrus
No edit summary
imported>Administrator
m 42 revisions imported
 
(28 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
!align=center colspan=7 bgcolor="#889988" | <span style="color:Lime">Forces of the [[Necrons]]</span>
!align=center colspan=7 bgcolor="#889988" | <span style="color:Lime">Forces of the [[Necrons]]</span>
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Cryptek]] - [[Necron Lord]] - [[Necron Overlord]] - [[Phaeron]]  
| align=right|'''Command:''' || [[Cryptek]] ([[Chronomancer]], [[Plasmancer]], [[Psychomancer]]) - [[Lokhust Lord]] <br> [[Necron Lord]] - [[Necron Overlord]] - [[Phaeron]] - [[Skorpekh Lord]] - [[Royal Warden]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[C'tan|C'tan Shards]] - [[Deathmark]]s - [[Necron Destroyer|Destroyers]] - [[Flayed Ones]] <br> [[Necron Destroyer|Heavy Destroyers]] - [[Necron Immortal|Immortals]] - [[Lychguard]]s <br> [[Tomb Blade]]s - [[Triarch Praetorian]]s - [[Necron Warrior|Warriors]]
| align=right|'''Troops:''' || [[Apprentek]] - [[Cryptothralls]] - [[C'tan|C'tan Shards]] - [[Deathmark]]s - [[Flayed Ones]] <br> [[Hexmark Destroyer]]s - [[Necron Immortal|Immortals]] - [[Lychguard]]s - [[Necron Warrior]]s <br> [[Ophydian Destroyer]]s - [[Pariah]]s - [[Skorpekh Destroyer]]s - [[Triarch Praetorian]]s
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Constructs:''' || [[Canoptek Spyder]] - [[Canoptek Wraith ]] - [[Crypt Stalker]] <br> [[Scarab]] - [[Tomb Sentinel]] - [[Tomb Stalker]]
| align=right|'''[[Necrodermis|Constructs]]:''' || [[Canoptek Doomstalker]] - [[Canoptek Plasmacyte]] - [[Canoptek Reanimator]] <br> [[Canoptek Spyder]] - [[Canoptek Wraith ]] - [[Crypt Stalker]] - [[Scarab]] <br> [[Seraptek Heavy Construct]] - [[Tomb Sentinel]] - [[Tomb Stalker]] <br> [[Triarchal Menhir]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Annihilation Barge]] - [[Catacomb Command Barge]] - [[Doomsday Ark]] <br> [[Ghost Ark]] - [[Monolith#Warhammer 40,000|Monolith]] - [[Sentry Pylon]] - [[Triarch Stalker]] - [[Tesseract Ark]]
| align=right|'''Vehicles:''' || [[Annihilation Barge]] - [[Catacomb Command Barge]] - [[Dais of Dominion]] <br> [[Doomsday Ark]] - [[Ghost Ark]] - [[Monolith#Warhammer 40,000|Monolith]] - [[Tesseract Ark]] - [[Triarch Stalker]]
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Canoptek Acanthrite]] - [[Doom Scythe]] - [[Night Scythe]] - [[Night Shroud]]
| align=right|'''Flyers:''' || [[Canoptek Acanthrite]] - [[Doom Scythe]] - [[Necron Destroyer#Lokhust Heavy Destroyer|Lokhust Heavy Destroyer]] <br> [[Necron Destroyer]]s - [[Night Scythe]] - [[Night Shroud]]  
|-
|-
| align=right|'''Super-Heavy<br>Vehicles:''' || [[Æonic Orb]] - [[Doomsday Monolith]] - [[Megalith]] <br> [[Necron Pylon]] - [[Obelisk]] - [[Tesseract Vault]]
| align=right|'''Structures:''' || [[Convergence of Dominion]] - [[Necron Pylon]] - [[Sentry Pylon]] - [[Starstele]]
|-
| align=right|'''Super-Heavy<br>Vehicles:''' || [[Abattoir]] - [[Æonic Orb]] - [[Doomsday Monolith]] <br> [[Megalith]] - [[Obelisk]] - [[Tesseract Vault]]
|-
| align=right|'''[[Necron Fleets]]:''' || [[Tomb Blade]]s
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
 
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category: Xenos]][[Category:Necrons]]<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Warhammer 40,000]][[Category:Necrons]]
 
<noinclude>[[Category:40k Templates]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 18:16, 24 June 2023